Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem A | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 42:14 | 1310:1025 | 40 | |
2 | Sdružení přátel pohybu v Odoleně Vodě | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33:31 | 1357:1364 | 27 | |
3 | VSC Čelákovice | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 33:34 | 1431:1419 | 22 | |
4 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem B | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:34 | 1265:1334 | 20 | |
5 | TJ Neratovice B. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17:41 | 1124:1345 | 11 | |
6 | Kladno volejbal cz B - odstoupilo ze soutěže | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Neratovice B | 1:3 (-23,-24,23,-18) | ||
2 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (5,9,9) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Čelákovice | Vosátková . | ||
4 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Neratovice B | 3:1 (14,14,-23,22) | ||
5 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (24,8,13) | ||
6 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Čelákovice | Vosátková . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-10,-23,-23) | ||
8 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | Vlasák J. | ||
9 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-17,-22,-17) | ||
10 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (-17,15,13,21) | ||
11 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | Vlasák J. | ||
12 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 2:3 (-13,-12,20,23,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (22,15,19) | ||
14 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . | ||
15 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 2:3 (22,-19,-18,14,-13) | ||
16 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (14,16,8) | ||
17 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . | ||
18 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:1 (-19,19,13,10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 2:3 (20,-17,-14,22,-10) | ||
20 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (24,-17,21,-22,8) | ||
21 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
22 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (20,19,23) | ||
23 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (14,25,-24,19) | ||
24 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Neratovice B | Pořadatel: nehraje se | Krtil L. | |
26 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 1:3 (-17,-16,19,-14) | ||
27 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 1:3 (-18,22,-20,-13) | ||
28 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Neratovice B | Pořadatel: nehraje se | Krtil L. | |
29 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 1:3 (-18,-18,20,-18) | ||
30 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 0:3 (-8,-17,-21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 1:3 (-15,12,-19,-20) | ||
32 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 3:0 (21,20,22) | ||
33 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
34 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 1:3 (-14,14,-17,-14) | ||
35 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 3:0 (15,22,23) | ||
36 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (28,9,18) | ||
38 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Lysá nad Labem B | . | ||
39 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 3:0 (14,12,21) | ||
40 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | 3:1 (20,-23,19,25) | ||
41 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Lysá nad Labem B | . | ||
42 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 3:1 (20,21,-22,12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-9,-21,-20) | ||
44 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
45 | 16. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 (18,17,-10,-23,-12) | ||
46 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-21,-17,-18) | ||
47 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
48 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (-21,-23,16,27,8) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Neratovice B | 3:2 (-21,18,-22,13,13) | ||
50 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 2:3 (-15,-23,16,11,-13) | ||
51 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Lysá nad Labem A | . | ||
52 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (11,19,19) | ||
53 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 3:0 (25,25,22) | ||
54 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B - odstoupilo | - | Lysá nad Labem A | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
56 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (20,-17,21,17) | ||
57 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:1 (24,20,-18,21) | ||
58 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Kladno B - odstoupilo | . | ||
59 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (25,-19,-14,23,8) | ||
60 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 2:3 (20,-20,22,-13,-7) |