Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | 28 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 77:22 | 2363:2011 | 73 | |
2 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B | 28 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 68:32 | 2298:2013 | 63 | |
3 | SK Rybník | 28 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 67:39 | 2434:2269 | 56 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 28 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 54:46 | 2204:2143 | 46 | |
5 | TJ Svitavy B | 28 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 43:60 | 2251:2282 | 33 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 28 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 39:62 | 2078:2320 | 28 | |
7 | VK Litomyšl | 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 33:66 | 2085:2292 | 25 | |
8 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 28 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26:80 | 2070:2453 | 12 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 1:3 (-25,-24,15,-26) | ||
2 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (-23,20,-15,-16) | ||
3 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové | 3:1 (16,17,-21,17) | |
4 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Chvaletice | 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:1 (-22,24,19,16) | ||
6 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | 0:3 (-25,-20,-22) | ||
7 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové | 3:1 (15,13,-17,13) | |
8 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Chvaletice | 2:3 (18,-20,21,-14,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-17,-16,-15) | ||
10 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 0:3 (-16,-19,-16) | ||
11 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Hradec Králové B | 1:3 (-20,23,-13,-17) | ||
12 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Rybník | 1:3 (-25,22,-20,-20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-23,-14,-20) | ||
14 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 1:3 (-22,18,-20,-24) | ||
15 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-24,-21,-19) | ||
16 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Rybník | 2:3 (-21,22,20,-24,-8) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 2:3 (17,18,-18,-20,-12) | ||
18 | 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | SK Rybník | 3:0 (20,20,20) | ||
19 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (20,12,25) | ||
20 | 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Chvaletice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:1 (-21,19,27,14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:1 (23,20,-14,14) | ||
22 | 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | SK Rybník | 3:1 (18,-15,17,24) | ||
23 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (17,19,15) | ||
24 | 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Chvaletice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (13,16,19) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 2:3 (20,-18,21,-17,-10) | ||
26 | 18. 11. 2023, 11:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-16,-16,-27) | ||
27 | 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 1:3 (-21,15,-20,-25) | ||
28 | 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-19,-24,-21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 18. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (17,23,21) | ||
30 | 18. 11. 2023, 15:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-20,-21,-17) | ||
31 | 18. 11. 2023, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 3:0 (21,17,17) | ||
32 | 17. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-20,-17,-17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:1 (16,-16,14,18) | ||
34 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (18,21,-15,17) | ||
35 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | SK Rybník | 3:1 (14,15,-23,19) | ||
36 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | VK Litomyšl | 2:3 (19,19,-24,-20,-11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:1 (18,20,-21,21) | ||
38 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (23,-17,-20,-22) | ||
39 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | SK Rybník | 1:3 (-19,18,-15,-18) | ||
40 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (25,-22,17,21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (23,-17,-21,-9) | ||
42 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | SK Rybník | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí | 3:0 (15,18,21) | |
43 | 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-23,-21,-22) | ||
44 | 2. 12. 2023, 11:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | Bezručova 1468 Hradec Králové - Pražské Předměstí | 3:0 (17,13,17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (22,17,21) | ||
46 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí | 3:0 (21,21,15) | |
47 | 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Chvaletice | 1:3 (20,-18,-23,-20) | ||
48 | 2. 12. 2023, 15:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | Bezručova 1468 Hradec Králové - Pražské Předměstí | 3:2 (-16,20,-19,17,3) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:0 (13,21,17) | ||
50 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:0 (25,21,16) | ||
51 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-23,-12,-23) | ||
52 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | SK Rybník | 1:3 (-22,20,-23,-20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:0 (22,19,17) | ||
54 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:1 (-21,17,23,22) | ||
55 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Svitavy B | 2:3 (23,23,-22,-19,-7) | ||
56 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | SK Rybník | 0:3 (-26,-14,-12) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | SK Rybník | 0:3 (-18,-20,-19) | ||
58 | 20. 1. 2024, 11:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (17,22,19) | ||
59 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | Hradec Králové B | 1:3 (-18,14,-19,-19) | ||
60 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 3:0 (23,16,21) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | SK Rybník | 0:3 (-25,-17,-18) | ||
62 | 20. 1. 2024, 15:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-20,-24,-22) | ||
63 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-15,-23,-16) | ||
64 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 3:1 (28,19,-17,20) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:0 (12,20,14) | ||
66 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (16,17,7) | ||
67 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (13,16,18) | ||
68 | 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (25,16,18) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 3:0 (21,18,25) | ||
70 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (15,17,15) | ||
71 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (-17,12,17,16) | ||
72 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (-16,17,24,17) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (26,-17,-14,-11) | ||
74 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | SK Rybník | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:1 (21,-15,23,15) | ||
75 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 3:1 (16,20,-22,23) | ||
76 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice | 1:3 (-21,23,-23,-22) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-21,-13,-15) | ||
78 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:2 (-18,19,21,-23,12) | ||
79 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 0:3 (-21,-21,-21) | ||
80 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-23,-21,-14) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 0:3 (-22,-24,-18) | ||
82 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (13,22,20) | ||
83 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | SK Rybník | 0:3 (-21,-23,-18) | ||
84 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (20,15,16) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 0:3 (-18,-14,-15) | ||
86 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (13,19,18) | ||
87 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | SK Rybník | 0:3 (-29,-17,-22) | ||
88 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (21,23,21) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Hradec Králové B | 1:3 (-24,23,-13,-21) | ||
90 | 17. 2. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 0:3 (-22,-15,-25) | ||
91 | 17. 2. 2024, 09:00 | SK Rybník | - | Chvaletice | 2:3 (24,-22,-22,23,-13) | ||
92 | 17. 2. 2024, 09:30 | VK Litomyšl | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:1 (21,16,-16,17) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:0 (15,20,18) | ||
94 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 3:1 (-17,18,20,20) | ||
95 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | Chvaletice | 1:3 (-11,-21,25,-17) | ||
96 | 17. 2. 2024, 12:30 | VK Litomyšl | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:2 (-15,8,-19,19,13) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 1:3 (-21,-21,23,-26) | ||
98 | 24. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | SK Rybník | 3:2 (19,-21,23,-23,13) | ||
99 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (19,-20,18,18) | ||
100 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Hradec Králové B | 3:1 (16,-19,23,20) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | 1:3 (-23,-20,22,-23) | ||
102 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | - | SK Rybník | 2:3 (18,20,-17,-22,-10) | ||
103 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (24,-19,-18,-16) | ||
104 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | - | Hradec Králové B | 0:3 (-14,-24,-17) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 2:3 (16,-5,-19,21,-15) | ||
106 | 2. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Chvaletice | 0:3 (-15,-18,-20) | ||
107 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (20,25,21) | ||
108 | 2. 3. 2024, 09:00 | SK Rybník | - | VK Litomyšl | 1:3 (-15,-18,20,-27) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II | - | TJ Sokol Kerhartice | 1:3 (-19,13,-17,-25) | ||
110 | 2. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Hradec Králové B | - | Chvaletice | 3:0 (24,18,16) | ||
111 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 3:2 (16,20,-23,-22,5) | ||
112 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | SK Rybník | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (28,18,15) |