Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Zikuda Turnov | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52:26 | 1813:1358 | 46 | |
2 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 46:25 | 1591:1279 | 40 | |
3 | TJ Svitavy | 20 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 46:31 | 1717:1534 | 39 | |
4 | SK Dansport Praha | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 36:39 | 1594:1426 | 27 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 33:43 | 1545:1629 | 23 | |
6 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:57 | 523:1557 | -7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Náchod | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X | ||
2 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Turnov | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (16,17,11) | ||
3 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Svitavy | 3:2 (-18,10,-23,23,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 21. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Náchod | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X | ||
5 | 21. 1. 2024, 16:00 | Turnov | - | Pardubice | 2:3 (-23,16,-25,15,-12) | ||
6 | 21. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Svitavy | 0:3 (-23,-16,-18) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Náchod | Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:0 (19,11,21) | |
8 | 4. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Svitavy | - | Turnov | 1:3 (-19,-22,23,-18) | ||
9 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Dansport | X:3 |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Pardubice | - | Náchod | Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč | 2:3 (21,-13,-16,28,-11) | |
11 | 4. 2. 2024, 16:00 | Svitavy | - | Turnov | 2:3 (-22,20,13,-14,-4) | ||
12 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Dansport | X:3 |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Náchod | - | Svitavy | 3:0 (21,16,22) | ||
14 | 11. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Turnov | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X | ||
15 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Pardubice | 3:1 (12,22,-16,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Náchod | - | Svitavy | 3:0 (21,20,22) | ||
17 | 11. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Turnov | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X | ||
18 | 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Pardubice | 2:3 (23,-23,-19,22,-12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Náchod | X:3 | ||
20 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Turnov | Studentská 95 Pardubice - Polabiny | 3:2 (20,-19,20,-22,12) | |
21 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Svitavy | - | Dansport | 3:0 (22,14,22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Náchod | X:3 | ||
23 | 3. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Pardubice | - | Turnov | Studentská 95 Pardubice - Polabiny | 0:3 (-17,-13,-20) | |
24 | 3. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Svitavy | - | Dansport | 2:3 (23,-24,-26,20,-13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Náchod | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (21,16,17) | ||
26 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Turnov | - | Svitavy | 2:3 (-24,21,-20,21,-13) | ||
27 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Náchod | - | Pardubice | 3:0 (21,18,19) | ||
29 | 10. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Turnov | - | Svitavy | 3:1 (15,20,-21,16) | ||
30 | 10. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Žďár n. S. | 3:X |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 31. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Svitavy | - | Náchod | 2:3 (17,-23,17,-19,-6) | ||
32 | 31. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Turnov | X:3 | ||
33 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pardubice | - | Dansport | Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:0 (19,12,19) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 31. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Svitavy | - | Náchod | 3:1 (22,-22,0,0) | ||
35 | 31. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Žďár n. S. | - | Turnov | X:3 | ||
36 | 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Pardubice | - | Dansport | Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč | 3:0 (10,11,15) |