Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Praga, z.s. | 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 52:14 | 1579:1312 | 48 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov | 18 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 48:19 | 1535:1284 | 44 | |
3 | TJ Praha Podolí A | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 38:27 | 1463:1373 | 34 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 35:32 | 1501:1519 | 28 | |
5 | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha D | 18 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 36:35 | 1535:1554 | 28 | |
6 | VSK MFF UK Praha | 18 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 39:39 | 1648:1661 | 27 | |
7 | Dobeška B | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27:36 | 1359:1425 | 20 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník, z.s. | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 30:43 | 1580:1631 | 19 | |
9 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany A | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25:44 | 1402:1543 | 18 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12:53 | 1251:1551 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Praga A | - | Dobeška B | 1:3 (-22,-26,23,-24) | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Řepy A | - | VSK MFF B | 1:3 (-18,-21,24,-22) | ||
3 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Braník A | - | Smíchov A | 1:3 (-21,21,-13,-12) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Modřany A | 3:2 (26,-17,-23,18,13) | ||
5 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:1 (20,-21,23,18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:0 (18,22,17) | ||
7 | 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Modřany A | - | Podolí A | 1:3 (-13,21,-19,-16) | ||
8 | 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Smíchov A | - | Meteor D | 3:0 (19,18,23) | ||
9 | 27. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VSK MFF B | - | Braník A | Odloženo !NT! | 3:2 (20,-19,21,-20,12) | |
10 | 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Praga A | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (21,24,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | Dobeška B | Odloženo !NT! | 0:3 (-13,-11,-22) | |
12 | 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Braník A | - | Praga A | 0:3 (-16,-16,-19) | ||
13 | 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | VSK MFF B | 2:3 (15,-11,18,-23,-11) | ||
14 | 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Smíchov A | 0:3 (-17,-17,-14) | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Modřany A | 3:0 (17,15,21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Dobeška B | - | Modřany A | 3:0 (16,16,23) | ||
17 | 6. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:1 (14,10,-24,23) | ||
18 | 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VSK MFF B | - | Podolí A | 2:3 (17,-13,16,-11,-14) | ||
19 | 2. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | Meteor D | 3:1 (20,16,-23,17) | ||
20 | 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Řepy A | - | Braník A | 3:2 (21,-25,-18,19,13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | Dobeška B | 3:1 (12,14,-27,18) | ||
22 | 23. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (19,18,17) | ||
23 | 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Praga A | 1:3 (23,-22,-20,-24) | ||
24 | 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | VSK MFF B | 3:1 (21,-24,21,17) | ||
25 | 9. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Smíchov A | 0:3 (-19,-19,-19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 23. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Smíchov A | 0:3 (-15,-18,-16) | ||
27 | 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VSK MFF B | - | Modřany A | 3:2 (8,20,-21,-21,8) | ||
28 | 9. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:0 (18,22,14) | ||
29 | 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Řepy A | - | Podolí A | 1:3 (-21,23,-18,-18) | ||
30 | 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Braník A | - | Meteor D | 3:0 (24,19,16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Meteor D | - | Dobeška B | 0:3 (-25,-20,-15) | ||
32 | 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Podolí A | - | Braník A | 3:0 (17,19,11) | ||
33 | 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Řepy A | 3:1 (-21,24,16,20) | ||
34 | 23. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Praga A | 2:3 (-22,14,17,-24,-18) | ||
35 | 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Smíchov A | - | VSK MFF B | 3:1 (16,-16,19,17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | VSK MFF B | 3:2 (-21,-14,22,15,12) | ||
37 | 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | Smíchov A | 3:2 (-14,-19,15,17,9) | ||
38 | 27. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | Modřany A | 1:3 (-18,14,-20,-17) | ||
39 | 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:1 (15,18,-23,15) | ||
40 | 6. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Podolí A | 3:1 (25,17,-22,16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Dobeška B | 3:0 (14,17,22) | ||
42 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Meteor D | 3:1 (21,14,-16,19) | ||
43 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Braník A | 3:1 (-16,13,21,20) | ||
44 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (20,10,16) | ||
45 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | Praga A | 0:3 (-16,-19,-10) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Praga A | 1:3 (-19,-15,27,-14) | ||
47 | 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (19,13,20) | ||
48 | 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Braník A | 2:3 (26,-20,23,-22,-12) | ||
49 | 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Meteor D | 0:3 (-22,-16,-17) | ||
50 | 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Podolí A | 3:0 (18,17,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Dobeška B | 3:0 (20,31,20) | ||
52 | 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Modřany A | 3:1 (13,30,-23,15) | ||
53 | 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Smíchov A | 3:2 (-17,21,22,-19,7) | ||
54 | 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | VSK MFF B | 1:3 (-22,-18,25,-21) | ||
55 | 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | Praga A | 1:3 (-23,26,-18,-19) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (20,17,10) | ||
57 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | Braník A | 3:1 (-23,23,23,19) | ||
58 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | Meteor D | 3:2 (20,-12,19,-20,18) | ||
59 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Podolí A | 3:0 (21,16,16) | ||
60 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 0:3 (-16,-12,-24) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Dobeška B | 3:1 (21,-21,23,21) | ||
62 | 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Smíchov A | 1:3 (-20,23,-14,-17) | ||
63 | 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | VSK MFF B | 3:2 (25,-17,-23,26,9) | ||
64 | 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Praga A | 2:3 (25,-19,-11,18,-10) | ||
65 | 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | Řepy A | 3:2 (19,23,-20,-19,13) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Braník A | 1:3 (-20,20,-21,-20) | ||
67 | 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | Meteor D | 0:3 (-21,-22,-17) | ||
68 | 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | Podolí A | 3:0 (18,21,19) | ||
69 | 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 2:3 (-35,20,-27,27,-15) | ||
70 | 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Modřany A | 3:0 (15,21,18) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Dobeška B | 3:1 (17,-17,13,12) | ||
72 | 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | VSK MFF B | 2:3 (21,-18,-24,14,-13) | ||
73 | 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Praga A | 0:3 (-17,-18,-18) | ||
74 | 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (15,18,17) | ||
75 | 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | Braník A | 3:1 (23,-23,25,16) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Meteor D | 1:3 (18,-21,-24,-23) | ||
77 | 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | Podolí A | 0:3 (-23,-23,-16) | ||
78 | 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 2:3 (-11,21,20,-18,-7) | ||
79 | 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | Modřany A | 3:0 (21,16,16) | ||
80 | 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | Smíchov A | 2:3 (14,21,-18,-17,-16) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 | VSK MFF B | - | Dobeška B | 3:0 (16,21,19) | ||
82 | 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Smíchov A | - | Praga A | 0:3 (-18,-21,-18) | ||
83 | 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Modřany A | - | Řepy A | 3:0 (11,19,14) | ||
84 | 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 | VK ŽIŽKA A | - | Braník A | 3:1 (-19,30,24,22) | ||
85 | 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Podolí A | - | Meteor D | 3:1 (-18,10,18,23) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Dobeška B | - | Podolí A | 0:3 (-21,-23,-21) | ||
87 | 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Meteor D | - | VK ŽIŽKA A | 3:1 (29,-21,23,18) | ||
88 | 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Braník A | - | Modřany A | 2:3 (18,-25,19,-21,-9) | ||
89 | 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Řepy A | - | Smíchov A | 0:3 (-19,-21,-24) | ||
90 | 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 | Praga A | - | VSK MFF B | 3:0 (14,17,20) |