Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | 943:684 | 28 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | 917:661 | 21 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23:22 | 948:812 | 18 | |
4 | Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice, z.s. | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:33 | 276:927 | -3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 2. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | TJ Třinec | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 3:0 (20,20,16) | |
2 | 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | Utkání odloženo | X:3 |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12. 2. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | TJ Třinec | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 3:2 (-18,16,-13,14,9) | |
4 | 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | Utkání odloženo | X:3 |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | 0:3 (-22,-24,-17) | ||
6 | 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | KV Kopřivnice | Utkání odloženo | 3:X |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | 3:1 (-21,18,21,16) | ||
8 | 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | KV Kopřivnice | Utkání odloženo | 3:X |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 31. 3. 2023, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Třinec | Utkání odloženo | X:3 | |
10 | 31. 3. 2023, 17:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín, A | 3:0 (19,16,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 31. 3. 2023, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Třinec | Utkání odloženo | X:3 | |
12 | 31. 3. 2023, 19:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín, A | 3:0 (15,20,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | TJ Hlučín, A | Slezská 773 Třinec - Lyžbice | 3:2 (-20,15,-14,24,9) | |
14 | 17. 3. 2023, 17:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (9,26,15) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | TJ Hlučín, A | Slezská 773 Třinec - Lyžbice | 3:0 (23,16,20) | |
16 | 17. 3. 2023, 19:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (14,10,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 3. 2023, 09:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | TJ Třinec | 3:1 (10,-22,26,25) | ||
18 | 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Hlučín, A | 3:2 (16,12,-19,-18,11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 3. 2023, 13:00 | VK Polanka n.Odrou | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (15,16,21) | ||
20 | 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Hlučín, A | 3:1 (-8,23,17,20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 26. 3. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | KV Kopřivnice | Utkání odloženo | 3:X | |
22 | 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 3:2 (-19,22,16,-23,7) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 26. 3. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | KV Kopřivnice | Utkání odloženo | 3:X | |
24 | 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Hlučín, A | - | VK Polanka n.Odrou | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 3:0 (26,16,20) |