Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:8 | 988:774 | 32 | |
2 | Školní sportovní klub Bílovec,z.s. | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28:16 | 1024:867 | 25 | |
3 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:21 | 815:828 | 15 | |
4 | Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová, spolek "A" | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2:36 | 583:941 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 2. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (10,13,22) | ||
2 | 12. 2. 2023, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 3:2 (22,-17,-19,15,7) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12. 2. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (21,16,18) | ||
4 | 12. 2. 2023, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 3:1 (-18,13,19,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 1:3 (-17,-16,23,-13) | ||
6 | 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-21,-22,-14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 0:3 (-23,-8,-20) | ||
8 | 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-17,-19,-14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (5,15,8) | ||
10 | 26. 2. 2023, 09:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 0:3 (-16,-17,-22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (11,20,14) | ||
12 | 26. 2. 2023, 13:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 3:0 (17,18,16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 0:3 (-11,-24,-10) | ||
14 | 12. 3. 2023, 09:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 1:3 (23,-23,-15,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-11,-18) | ||
16 | 12. 3. 2023, 13:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 3:1 (-28,25,11,13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 3. 2023, 09:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (7,10,7) | ||
18 | 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 3:0 (19,15,21) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 3. 2023, 13:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (21,16,14) | ||
20 | 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ ODRY, z.s. | 3:0 (23,14,16) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 26. 3. 2023, 09:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-21,-10,-15) | ||
22 | 26. 3. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 1:3 (19,-13,-39,-15) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 26. 3. 2023, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 1:3 (-23,-13,17,-15) | ||
24 | 26. 3. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY, z.s. | - | ŠSK Bílovec | 1:3 (-16,-19,22,-21) |