Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60:3 | 1573:979 | 60 | |
2 | Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová, spolek "A" | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 47:27 | 1627:1469 | 40 | |
3 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33:42 | 1578:1562 | 26 | |
4 | TJ Krnov | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 30:46 | 1455:1698 | 21 | |
5 | Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice, z.s. | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23:47 | 1327:1595 | 18 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Třineckých železáren, spolek | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 21:49 | 1357:1614 | 15 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Třinec | 3:2 (-18,15,23,-23,6) | ||
2 | 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:0 (17,17,13) | ||
3 | 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Krnov | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 2:3 (23,-23,-12,21,-10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (24,18,23) | ||
5 | 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:0 (9,17,12) | ||
6 | 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Krnov | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 2:3 (-17,-20,13,19,-8) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 0:3 (-12,-12,-22) | ||
8 | 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | TJ Krnov | 3:2 (-11,14,26,-25,10) | ||
9 | 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-16,-12,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 0:3 (-21,-18,-18) | ||
11 | 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | TJ Krnov | 2:3 (21,-21,-24,18,-11) | ||
12 | 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-11,-20,-6) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (13,15,17) | ||
14 | 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Krnov | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (21,19,23) | ||
15 | 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:1 (18,-23,20,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (10,16,23) | ||
17 | 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Krnov | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:1 (18,23,-17,22) | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:1 (20,-11,10,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 1:3 (24,-17,-18,-17) | ||
20 | 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 1:3 (21,-12,-24,-18) | ||
21 | 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ Krnov | 3:0 (10,15,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 1:3 (-15,-11,21,-13) | ||
23 | 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 0:3 (-12,-12,-21) | ||
24 | 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | TJ Krnov | 3:0 (15,14,19) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Krnov | - | TJ Třinec | 3:2 (7,-24,23,-23,5) | ||
26 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 1:3 (23,-7,-19,-18) | ||
27 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (16,21,8) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Krnov | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (16,22,18) | ||
29 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 1:3 (-12,-16,26,-23) | ||
30 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (20,21,12) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | KV Kopřivnice | 2:3 (25,-18,-22,6,-16) | ||
32 | 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-20,-21,-23) | ||
33 | 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ Krnov | 3:0 (17,19,14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (18,21,19) | ||
35 | 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-18,-18,-20) | ||
36 | 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ Krnov | 3:1 (-21,16,7,23) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ Třinec | 3:1 (20,18,-23,20) | ||
38 | 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Krnov | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 0:3 (-16,-20,-12) | ||
39 | 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (14,22,14) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | TJ Třinec | 3:0 (16,22,15) | ||
41 | 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Krnov | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:2 (-15,22,-13,15,13) | ||
42 | 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (16,13,13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-22,-13,-9) | ||
44 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Krnov | 3:0 (18,20,13) | ||
45 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:1 (-21,16,18,16) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | Frýdek - Místek B | 0:3 (-11,-14,-5) | ||
47 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | TJ Krnov | 3:1 (22,-25,18,12) | ||
48 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:1 (20,16,-21,14) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | TJ Třinec | 0:3 (-25,-18,-15) | ||
50 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (15,15,7) | ||
51 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Krnov | - | Frýdek - Místek B | NH | 0:3 (-20,-15,-13) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | - | TJ Třinec | 0:3 (-20,-27,-13) | ||
53 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | SK Slezan Orlová A | - | KV Kopřivnice | 3:0 (19,10,15) | ||
54 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Krnov | - | Frýdek - Místek B | NH | 0:3 (-8,-9,-9) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Třinec | - | TJ Krnov | 0:3 (-24,-24,-20) | ||
56 | 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:1 (-24,18,15,14) | ||
57 | 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:2 (-14,21,-14,22,11) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Třinec | - | TJ Krnov | 3:1 (21,15,-25,12) | ||
59 | 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | SK Slezan Orlová A | 3:0 (20,11,19) | ||
60 | 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 | KV Kopřivnice | - | VKB Frýdlant n.O. | 3:1 (23,-16,12,20) |