Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 252:143 | 15 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 249:173 | 11 | |
3 | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 244:208 | 10 | |
4 | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 196:220 | 6 | |
5 | Sportovní klub Meteor Praha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 133:250 | 2 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 184:264 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 4. 2023, 09:00 | VK České Budějovice | - | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | České Budějovice | 0:2 (-20,-17) | |
2 | 15. 4. 2023, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | - | SK Meteor Praha | 1:2 (23,-18,-7) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15. 4. 2023, 10:00 | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | - | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | 2:0 (23,20) | ||
4 | 15. 4. 2023, 10:00 | VK České Budějovice | - | SK Meteor Praha | 2:0 (7,6) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15. 4. 2023, 11:00 | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 0:2 (-19,-15) | ||
6 | 15. 4. 2023, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | - | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | 0:2 (-17,-19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 4. 2023, 12:00 | VK České Budějovice | - | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | 2:0 (6,12) | ||
8 | 15. 4. 2023, 12:00 | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | - | SK Meteor Praha | 2:0 (5,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 4. 2023, 13:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 0:2 (-14,-7) | ||
10 | 15. 4. 2023, 13:00 | VK České Budějovice | - | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | 2:1 (-22,18,11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15. 4. 2023, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | - | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | 0:2 (-24,-15) | ||
12 | 15. 4. 2023, 14:00 | SK Meteor Praha | - | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 0:2 (-3,-8) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15. 4. 2023, 15:00 | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | - | SK Meteor Praha | 2:0 (12,19) | ||
14 | 15. 4. 2023, 15:00 | SK Volejbal Klatovy, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 0:2 (-15,-25) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15. 4. 2023, 16:00 | VK České Budějovice | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. | 2:0 (19,19) |