Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38:21 | 1373:1252 | 35 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39:22 | 1410:1277 | 33 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 32:27 | 1304:1289 | 28 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31:29 | 1352:1299 | 22 | |
5 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:48 | 1019:1341 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | . | |||
2 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 3:2 (26,-24,20,-17,8) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 0:3 (-18,-13,-9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | . | |||
5 | 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 1:3 (-21,-21,22,-27) | ||
6 | 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 0:3 (-12,-17,-19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | . | |||
8 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (17,21,23) | ||
9 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 3:2 (25,-22,18,-20,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | . | |||
11 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (7,17,19) | ||
12 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 3:1 (25,24,-19,20) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | . | |||
14 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 1:3 (-15,23,-19,-22) | ||
15 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 3:1 (22,-21,20,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | . | |||
17 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 2:3 (-24,-22,23,23,-11) | ||
18 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 1:3 (-23,-21,18,-22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | . | |||
20 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 1:3 (20,-23,-15,-16) | ||
21 | 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (10,17,18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | . | |||
23 | 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 3:0 (18,21,23) | ||
24 | 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (18,18,16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | . | |||
26 | 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Hraje se v Hořicích. | 0:3 (-21,-15,-22) | |
27 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (9,20,16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | . | |||
29 | 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Hraje se v Hořicích. | 3:1 (22,23,-22,22) | |
30 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (15,20,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | . | |||
32 | 7. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 3:1 (11,25,-23,19) | ||
33 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:1 (23,-26,25,11) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | . | |||
35 | 7. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 3:0 (21,19,20) | ||
36 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (19,20,14) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | . | |||
38 | 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 2:3 (18,-21,23,-22,-5) | ||
39 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (17,20,16) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | . | |||
41 | 17. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 1:3 (18,-21,-22,-5) | ||
42 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 1:3 (21,-20,-22,-13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | |||
44 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (11,18,22) | ||
45 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 3:1 (20,-24,23,16) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | |||
47 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 3:0 (25,20,24) | ||
48 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 1:3 (-28,14,-17,-25) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | . | |||
50 | 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (19,22,19) | ||
51 | 3. 6. 2023, 08:45 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-15,-13) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | - | . | |||
53 | 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:1 (-15,23,17,16) | ||
54 | 3. 6. 2023, 11:45 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 0:3 (-24,-19,-23) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | |||
56 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 1:3 (20,-15,-24,-26) | ||
57 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 3:1 (19,-23,23,12) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | |||
59 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice | 2:3 (-15,18,18,-19,-12) | ||
60 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 3:1 (-15,22,18,10) |