Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46:2 | 1191:758 | 69 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 24 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 43:8 | 1215:789 | 62 | |
3 | VK Rakovník A | 24 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 38:13 | 1149:860 | 54 | |
4 | TJ Kunice | 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30:22 | 1064:975 | 42 | |
5 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 27:26 | 1076:1009 | 37 | |
6 | Vavřinec Kladno B | 24 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23:29 | 994:1093 | 32 | |
7 | VK Rakovník B | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10:41 | 830:1156 | 13 | |
8 | SC SPIRIT Říčany | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8:43 | 693:1200 | 7 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:46 | 839:1211 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (9,9) | |
2 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (11,13) | |
3 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | 1:2 (20,-17,-10) | ||
4 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-25,-13) | ||
5 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Říčany | 2:0 (11,6) | ||
6 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-17,-16) | ||
7 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník B | 0:2 (-17,-15) | |
8 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (19,10) | |
9 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Kunice | 1:2 (26,-21,-11) | ||
10 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-13,-11) | ||
11 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:0 (15,10) | ||
12 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (17,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Rakovník B | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník A | 2:1 (13,-24,10) | |
14 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (14,18) | |
15 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (22,21) | ||
16 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-10,-15) | ||
17 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (18,22) | ||
18 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-13,-10) | ||
19 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 2:0 (8,11) | |
20 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-8,-13) | |
21 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Kunice | 0:2 (-14,-13) | ||
22 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Říčany | 2:0 (8,11) | ||
23 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 0:2 (-14,-14) | ||
24 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Roztoky | 1:2 (-12,24,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | 2:0 (13,9) | |
26 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (19,22) | |
27 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 1:2 (21,-16,-16) | ||
28 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (21,19) | ||
29 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kunice | 2:0 (20,14) | ||
30 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-15,-12) | ||
31 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Rakovník A | Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno B | 0:2 (-14,-13) | |
32 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 1:2 (-22,23,-9) | |
33 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (19,17) | ||
34 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Říčany | 2:0 (21,13) | ||
35 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-14,-14) | ||
36 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 0:2 (-17,-12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1:2 (-17,18,-9) | |
38 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:1 (-13,20,7) | |
39 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (15,18) | ||
40 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (18,14) | ||
41 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Kunice | 0:2 (-12,-18) | ||
42 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-22,-15) | ||
43 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Rakovník A | Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno B | 0:2 (-20,-15) | |
44 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (24,15) | |
45 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-22,-22) | ||
46 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-19,-21) | ||
47 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Rakovník A | 2:0 (13,23) | ||
48 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:1 (-25,16,6) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: SC SPIRIT Říčany | 0:2 (-24,-16) | |
50 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:1 (22,-17,4) | |
51 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (13,23) | ||
52 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-23,-14) | ||
53 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-20,-16) | ||
54 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Říčany | 2:0 (12,11) | ||
55 | 20. 1. 2019, 09:00 | Rakovník B | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník B | 0:2 (-16,-17) | |
56 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-17,-6) | |
57 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-18,-16) | ||
58 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (23,13) | ||
59 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 0:2 (-19,-23) | ||
60 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (9,14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: SC SPIRIT Říčany | 0:2 (-13,-10) | |
62 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-16,-16) | |
63 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 1:2 (9,-20,-13) | ||
64 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (10,22) | ||
65 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-12,-15) | ||
66 | 10. 2. 2019, 09:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Říčany | 2:0 (18,9) | ||
67 | 10. 2. 2019, 09:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0:2 (-6,-14) | |
68 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (13,16) | |
69 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kunice | 2:0 (12,24) | ||
70 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-17,-18) | ||
71 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Roztoky | 2:1 (17,-24,11) | ||
72 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (21,13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | 2:0 (15,18) | |
74 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (13,20) | |
75 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (10,17) | ||
76 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:0 (16,16) | ||
77 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-12,-21) | ||
78 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-21,-19) | ||
79 | 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 | Kunice | - | Rakovník A | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 0:2 (-17,-12) | |
80 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 1:2 (21,-19,-13) | |
81 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Říčany | 2:0 (13,17) | ||
82 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (13,13) | ||
83 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-8,-10) | ||
84 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Kunice | 0:2 (-12,-13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 24. 3. 2019, 09:00 | Kunice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 2:0 (18,10) | |
86 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (8,15) | |
87 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:1 (16,-24,9) | ||
88 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Rakovník A | 0:2 (-7,-14) | ||
89 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (10,17) | ||
90 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Kunice | 0:2 (-18,-22) | ||
91 | 24. 3. 2019, 09:00 | Roztoky | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 2:X | |
92 | 24. 3. 2019, 09:30 | Rakovník B | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-12,-11) | |
93 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | VK Benešovská | X:2 | ||
94 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (11,21) | ||
95 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Říčany | 2:X | ||
96 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-22,-17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Rakovník B | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník A | 2:0 (16,21) | |
98 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-19,-18) | |
99 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-7,-14) | ||
100 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (10,11) | ||
101 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (19,13) | ||
102 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Rakovník A | 2:0 (9,14) | ||
103 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0:2 (-10,-11) | |
104 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (17,14) | |
105 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Říčany | 2:0 (9,14) | ||
106 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-18,-8) | ||
107 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kunice | 2:0 (10,22) | ||
108 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (18,19) |