Val.Meziříčí | - | Uherský Brod | |
Veselí n.M. | - | Hošťálková | |
- | Uh.Hradiště B | ||
Slavičín | - | Napajedla |
Napajedla | - | Val.Meziříčí | SO | 26.10. | 10:00 |
Uh.Hradiště B | - | Slavičín | SO | 26.10. | 10:00 |
Hošťálková | - | SO | 26.10. | 10:00 | |
Uherský Brod | - | Veselí n.M. | SO | 26.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Veselí nad Moravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | SKV Hošťálková | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Uherský Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
2 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | . | |||
3 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
4 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Uherský Brod | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
6 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | . | |||
7 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
8 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Uherský Brod | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
10 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
11 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | |||
12 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Napajedla | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
14 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
15 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | |||
16 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Napajedla | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
18 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Slavičín | . | ||
19 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | . | |||
20 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Veselí n.M. | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
22 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Slavičín | . | ||
23 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | . | |||
24 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Veselí n.M. | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
26 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | Uherský Brod | . | |||
27 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
28 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
30 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | - | Uherský Brod | . | |||
31 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
32 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
34 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Napajedla | . | ||
35 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Slavičín | . | ||
36 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
38 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Napajedla | . | ||
39 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Slavičín | . | ||
40 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | . | |||
42 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
43 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
44 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Hošťálková | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | . | |||
46 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
47 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
48 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Hošťálková | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
50 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
51 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Napajedla | . | ||
52 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | Slavičín | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
54 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
55 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Napajedla | . | ||
56 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | - | Slavičín | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Slavičín | . | ||
58 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | Napajedla | . | |||
59 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
60 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Hošťálková | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Slavičín | . | ||
62 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | - | Napajedla | . | |||
63 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
64 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Hošťálková | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
66 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
67 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | . | |||
68 | 18. 1. 2025, 11:00 | Napajedla | - | Slavičín | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
70 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
71 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | . | |||
72 | 18. 1. 2025, 15:00 | Napajedla | - | Slavičín | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 1. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Napajedla | . | ||
74 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
75 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | - | Hošťálková | . | |||
76 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Uherský Brod | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Napajedla | . | ||
78 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
79 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | - | Hošťálková | . | |||
80 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Uherský Brod | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
82 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | . | |||
83 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Slavičín | . | ||
84 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Napajedla | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | ||
86 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | . | |||
87 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Slavičín | . | ||
88 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Napajedla | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
90 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
91 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
92 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | - | Veselí n.M. | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . | ||
94 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
95 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
96 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | - | Veselí n.M. | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | |||
98 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Slavičín | . | ||
99 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Napajedla | . | ||
100 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Hošťálková | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 22. 3. 2025, 13:00 | - | Val.Meziříčí | . | |||
102 | 22. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Veselí n.M. | - | Slavičín | . | ||
103 | 22. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Napajedla | . | ||
104 | 22. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Hošťálková | - | Uh.Hradiště B | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 29. 3. 2025, 09:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
106 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
107 | 29. 3. 2025, 09:00 | Napajedla | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
108 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Slavičín | - | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Val.Meziříčí | - | Hošťálková | . | ||
110 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Uh.Hradiště B | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
111 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Veselí n.M. | . | ||
112 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Slavičín | - | . |