Nivnice | - | Kopřivnice | |
Rožnov p.R. | - | Uherský Brod | |
Střítež | - | Napajedla |
Kopřivnice | - | Napajedla | NE | 20.10. | 10:00 |
Uherský Brod | - | Střítež | NE | 20.10. | 10:00 |
Nivnice | - | Rožnov p.R. | NE | 20.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Střítež | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK NAPAJEDLA U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Uherský Brod U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Nivnice | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
2 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
3 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Střítež | - | Napajedla | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Nivnice | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
5 | 6. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
6 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Střítež | - | Napajedla | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Napajedla | . | ||
8 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Střítež | . | ||
9 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nivnice | - | Rožnov p.R. | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Napajedla | . | ||
11 | 20. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Střítež | . | ||
12 | 20. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Rožnov p.R. | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
14 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Střítež | - | Nivnice | . | ||
15 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Uherský Brod | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
17 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Střítež | - | Nivnice | . | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Uherský Brod | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nivnice | - | Napajedla | . | ||
21 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Střítež | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
23 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Napajedla | . | ||
24 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Střítež | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Střítež | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
26 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
27 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Nivnice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Střítež | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
29 | 1. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
30 | 1. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Nivnice | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Nivnice | . | ||
32 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
33 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Střítež | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 12. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Nivnice | . | ||
35 | 12. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
36 | 12. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Střítež | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
38 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Střítež | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
39 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Nivnice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
41 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Střítež | - | Uherský Brod | . | ||
42 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Nivnice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
44 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Nivnice | - | Střítež | . | ||
45 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Napajedla | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 9. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
47 | 9. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Střítež | . | ||
48 | 9. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Napajedla | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
50 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Napajedla | - | Nivnice | . | ||
51 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Střítež | - | Rožnov p.R. | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 16. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Kopřivnice | . | ||
53 | 16. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Napajedla | - | Nivnice | . | ||
54 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Střítež | - | Rožnov p.R. | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 2. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Střítež | . | ||
56 | 2. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Napajedla | . | ||
57 | 2. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Nivnice | - | Uherský Brod | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 2. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Střítež | . | ||
59 | 2. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Rožnov p.R. | - | Napajedla | . | ||
60 | 2. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Uherský Brod | . |