Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | ||
Green F-M | - | ||
TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | |
Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. |
- | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | SO | 5.10. | 10:00 | |
VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | SO | 5.10. | 10:00 |
- | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | SO | 5.10. | 10:00 | |
Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | Green F-M | SO | 5.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | . | |||
2 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | . | |||
3 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
4 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | . | |||
6 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | . | |||
7 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
8 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | |||
10 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
11 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
12 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | Green F-M | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | |||
14 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | Green F-M | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | . | |||
18 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
19 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | . | |||
20 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | . | |||
22 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
23 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | . | |||
24 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | |||
26 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | |||
27 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
28 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | |||
30 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | |||
31 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
32 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . | |||
34 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | Green F-M | . | ||
35 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
36 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . | |||
38 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | Green F-M | . | ||
39 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
40 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
43 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
44 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
47 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
48 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | . | |||
50 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
51 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Green F-M | . | ||
52 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | . | |||
54 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
55 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Green F-M | . | ||
56 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | |||
58 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | Green F-M | . | |||
59 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
60 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | |||
62 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | Green F-M | . | |||
63 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
64 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | . | |||
66 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
67 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . | |||
68 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | . | |||
70 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
71 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . | |||
72 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | Green F-M | . | |||
74 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
75 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | |||
76 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | - | Green F-M | . | |||
78 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
79 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | |||
80 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | . | |||
82 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | . | |||
83 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
84 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Green F-M | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | . | |||
86 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | . | |||
87 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
88 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Green F-M | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
90 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
91 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
92 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
94 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | ||
95 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
96 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
99 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Green F-M | . | ||
100 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice, | - | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
103 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | - | Green F-M | . | ||
104 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | |||
106 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
107 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
108 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 22. 3. 2025, 14:00 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | . | |||
110 | 22. 3. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. | . | ||
111 | 22. 3. 2025, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | VO Slezská Orlice, | . | ||
112 | 22. 3. 2025, 14:00 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | - | . |