Dobřichovice | - | Králův Dvůr | |
Hořovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | |
VK Rakovník | - | Zdice | |
Dobřichovice | - | Králův Dvůr | |
Hořovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | |
VK Rakovník | - | Zdice |
Zdice | - | Hořovice B | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Zdice | - | Hořovice B | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | SO | 17.5. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Spartak Hořovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
2 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
6 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Dobřichovice | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
8 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
9 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice | . | ||
10 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
11 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
12 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
14 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
15 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
16 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
17 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
18 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
20 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
21 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
22 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
23 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
24 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | VK Rakovník | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Zdice | . | ||
26 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
27 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
28 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Zdice | . | ||
29 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
30 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
32 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
33 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
34 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
35 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
36 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Hořovice B | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
38 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Zdice | . | ||
39 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
40 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
41 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Zdice | . | ||
42 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Nové Strašecí | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zdice | . | ||
44 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
45 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
46 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zdice | . | ||
47 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
48 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Hořovice B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
50 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
51 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
52 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
53 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
54 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Nové Strašecí | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
56 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
57 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
58 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
59 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
60 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
62 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
63 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Zdice | . | ||
64 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
65 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
66 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Zdice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
68 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
69 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
70 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Hořovice B | . | ||
71 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
72 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
74 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Zdice | . | ||
75 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
76 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
77 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Zdice | . | ||
78 | 18. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice B | - | VK Rakovník | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
80 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
81 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
82 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
83 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
84 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Králův Dvůr | . |