VK Hronov | - | Sokol Doudleby | |
SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | |
VK Hronov | - | RÉMA RK | |
SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | |
Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | |
Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Doudleby | |
Sokol Doudleby | - | RÉMA RK | |
Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | |
VK Hronov | - | SK Týniště | |
RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | |
Slavia H.Králové | - | VK Hronov | |
Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Doudleby | |
RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | |
Sokol Doudleby | - | SK Týniště | |
Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VK Hronov |
Slavia H.Králové | - | SK Týniště | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
SK Týniště | - | Baník Rtyně | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
RÉMA RK | - | VoCe | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Slavia H.Králové | - | Baník Rtyně | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
VoCe | - | SK Týniště | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VoCe | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Baník Rtyně | - | RÉMA RK | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
VoCe | - | Slavia H.Králové | SO | 5.10. | 9:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V | R | P | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Hronov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | VKM RÉMA Rychnov n.Kn. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Doudleby nad Orlicí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | Sokol Doudleby | poř: HRONOV | . | |
2 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
3 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
4 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
5 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
6 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
7 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
8 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
9 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
10 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
11 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
12 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
13 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
14 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VK Hronov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | SK Týniště | poř: SLAVIA HK | . | |
17 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
18 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
19 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
20 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
21 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | VoCe | . | ||
22 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
23 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
24 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
25 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
26 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
27 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
28 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VoCe | . | ||
29 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
30 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Slavia H.Králové | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | poř: RÉMA RK | . | |
32 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
33 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
34 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VoCe | . | ||
35 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
36 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | VoCe | . | ||
37 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
38 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VoCe | . | ||
39 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
40 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
41 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
42 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
43 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
44 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
45 | 2. 11. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | VoCe | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | VoCe | poř: RTYNĚ | . | |
47 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
48 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
49 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
50 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
51 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
52 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | VoCe | . | ||
53 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
54 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VoCe | . | ||
55 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
56 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
57 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
58 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
59 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
60 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Doudleby | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VK Hronov | poř: DOUDLEBY, koná se v Kostelci n.Orl. | . | |
62 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
63 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
64 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
65 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
66 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
67 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
68 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
69 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
70 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
71 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
72 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
73 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
74 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
75 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VK Hronov | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | poř: TÝNIŠTĚ | . | |
77 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
78 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
79 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
80 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
81 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | VoCe | . | ||
82 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
83 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
84 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
85 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
86 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
87 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
88 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VoCe | . | ||
89 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
90 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Slavia H.Králové | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | RÉMA RK | poř: CHLUMEC | . | |
92 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
93 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
94 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VoCe | . | ||
95 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
96 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | VoCe | . | ||
97 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
98 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VoCe | . | ||
99 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
100 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
101 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
102 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
103 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | RÉMA RK | . | ||
104 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
105 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | RÉMA RK | - | VoCe | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Baník Rtyně | poř: VOCE | . | |
107 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
108 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
109 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Sokol Doudleby | . | ||
110 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SK Týniště | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
111 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
112 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | VoCe | . | ||
113 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Hronov | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
114 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | VoCe | . | ||
115 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Slavia H.Králové | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
116 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VoCe | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
117 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | VK Hronov | . | ||
118 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Doudleby | - | SK Týniště | . | ||
119 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VoCe | - | Slavia H.Králové | . | ||
120 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Sokol Doudleby | . |