Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | |
Dvůr Králové | - | TJ Jičín | |
Nechanice | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | |
Broumov | - | Nová Paka | |
Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod |
Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | SO | 21.9. | 13:00 |
Dvůr Králové | - | TJ Jičín | SO | 21.9. | 13:00 |
Nechanice | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | SO | 21.9. | 13:00 |
Broumov | - | Nová Paka | SO | 21.9. | 13:00 |
Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | NE | 22.9. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Pouchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | ŠSK Nová Paka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Jičín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | Škoda P. | ||
2 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | TJ Jičín | Ott L. | ||
3 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | Rypl M. | ||
4 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Nová Paka | Biško M. | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | Škoda P. | ||
7 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | TJ Jičín | Ott L. | ||
8 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | Rypl M. | ||
9 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Nová Paka | Biško M. | ||
10 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
12 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Broumov | . | ||
13 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Nechanice | . | ||
14 | 28. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
15 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
17 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Broumov | . | ||
18 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Nechanice | . | ||
19 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
20 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
24 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
25 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol Pouchov | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
27 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
28 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
29 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
30 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol Pouchov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Broumov | . | ||
32 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Nechanice | . | ||
33 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
34 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
35 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | TJ Jičín | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Broumov | . | ||
37 | 9. 2. 2025, 12:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Nechanice | . | ||
38 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
39 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
40 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | TJ Jičín | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
42 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
43 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
44 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
45 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Broumov | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
47 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
48 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
49 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
50 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Broumov | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Nechanice | . | ||
52 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
53 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
54 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
55 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Nechanice | . | ||
57 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
58 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
59 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
60 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
62 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
63 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
64 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Broumov | . | ||
65 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Nechanice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
67 | 1. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
68 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
69 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Broumov | . | ||
70 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Nechanice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
72 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
73 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Broumov | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
74 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
75 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Nová Paka | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
77 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
78 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Broumov | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
79 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
80 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Nová Paka | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 11. 1. 2025, 11:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
82 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
83 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Broumov | . | ||
84 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Nechanice | . | ||
85 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Dvůr Králové | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 11. 1. 2025, 15:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
87 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
88 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Broumov | . | ||
89 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Nechanice | . | ||
90 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Dvůr Králové | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
92 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
93 | 18. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Nechanice | . | ||
94 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Broumov | . | ||
95 | 18. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Sokol Pouchov | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
97 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
98 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Nechanice | . | ||
99 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Broumov | . | ||
100 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Sokol Pouchov | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
102 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
103 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
104 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
105 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | TJ Jičín | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
107 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
108 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
109 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
110 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | TJ Jičín | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
112 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
113 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
114 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Nechanice | . | ||
115 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Broumov | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
117 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
118 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
119 | 1. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Nechanice | . | ||
120 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Broumov | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
122 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
123 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
124 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
125 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
127 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
128 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
129 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
130 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
132 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
133 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
134 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
135 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Nechanice | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 22. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
137 | 22. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
138 | 22. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
139 | 22. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Dvůr Králové | . | ||
140 | 22. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Nechanice | . |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
142 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Broumov | . | ||
143 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
144 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
145 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Nová Paka | . |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
147 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Broumov | . | ||
148 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
149 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
150 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Nová Paka | . |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 9. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
152 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
153 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
154 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
155 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | Dvůr Králové | . |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 9. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
157 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
158 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
159 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . | ||
160 | 8. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | Dvůr Králové | . |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
162 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Nechanice | . | ||
163 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Broumov | . | ||
164 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
165 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Sokol Chlumec/C. | . | ||
167 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Jiskra Jaroměř | - | Nechanice | . | ||
168 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jičín | - | Broumov | . | ||
169 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | - | Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
170 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
172 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
173 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Broumov | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
174 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Nechanice | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
175 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Chlumec/C. | - | Sokol S.M.- Náchod | . | ||
177 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Pouchov | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
178 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Broumov | - | Volejbal Č. Kostelec | . | ||
179 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Nechanice | - | TJ Jičín | . | ||
180 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Jiskra Jaroměř | . |