Nové Veselí | - | Sokol H. Brod | |
Jiskra H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | |
Bedřichov | - | Šternberk |
Nové Veselí | - | Sokol H. Brod | NE | 20.10. | 14:00 |
Jiskra H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | NE | 15.9. | 14:00 |
Bedřichov | - | Šternberk | NE | 22.9. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Šternberk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
2 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | Jelínek A. | ||
3 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Bedřichov | - | Šternberk | Jelínek V. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 20. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
5 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | Jelínek A. | ||
6 | 22. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Bedřichov | - | Šternberk | Jelínek V. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Šternberk | Kutiš M. | ||
8 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Bedřichov | Marek P. | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Jiskra H. Brod | Hejtmánek P. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Šternberk | Kutiš M. | ||
11 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Bedřichov | Marek P. | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Jiskra H. Brod | Hejtmánek P. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
14 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Bedřichov | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
15 | 6. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Šternberk | - | Hradec Králové | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
17 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Bedřichov | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
18 | 6. 10. 2024, 15:00 | Šternberk | - | Hradec Králové | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | . | ||
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Šternberk | . | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Bedřichov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Hradec Králové | . | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Šternberk | . | ||
24 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Bedřichov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Bedřichov | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
26 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Šternberk | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . | ||
27 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Nové Veselí | Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové | Marek P. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Bedřichov | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
29 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Šternberk | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . | ||
30 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Nové Veselí | Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové | Marek P. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
32 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Jiskra H. Brod | Anděl V. | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Šternberk | - | Bedřichov | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
35 | 24. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Jiskra H. Brod | Anděl V. | ||
36 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Šternberk | - | Bedřichov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Šternberk | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
38 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Bedřichov | - | Hradec Králové | . | ||
39 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Nové Veselí | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Šternberk | - | Sokol H. Brod | . | ||
41 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Bedřichov | - | Hradec Králové | . | ||
42 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Nové Veselí | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . | ||
44 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Bedřichov | . | ||
45 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Šternberk | Klár V. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . | ||
47 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Bedřichov | . | ||
48 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Šternberk | Klár V. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Sokol H. Brod | Marek P. | ||
50 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Šternberk | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
51 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Bedřichov | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Sokol H. Brod | Marek P. | ||
53 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Šternberk | - | Nové Veselí | . | ||
54 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Bedřichov | - | Jiskra H. Brod | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 19. 1. 2025, 11:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Bedřichov | . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Šternberk | . | ||
57 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Hradec Králové | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 19. 1. 2025, 15:00 | Sokol H. Brod | - | Bedřichov | . | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Jiskra H. Brod | - | Šternberk | . | ||
60 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Nové Veselí | - | Hradec Králové | . |