Plzeň | - | Střešovice | |
Mikulova | - | Jirkov | |
Karlovy Vary | - | Kometa |
Plzeň | - | Střešovice | SO | 14.9. | 14:00 |
Mikulova | - | Jirkov | SO | 14.9. | 14:00 |
Karlovy Vary | - | Kometa | NE | 15.9. | 15:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | SK Kometa Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Realistic Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Střešovice | . | ||
2 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Jirkov | Vokáč T. | ||
3 | 15. 9. 2024, 11:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Kometa | Janouch B. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Střešovice | . | ||
5 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Jirkov | Vokáč T. | ||
6 | 15. 9. 2024, 15:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Kometa | Janouch B. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Kometa | Kalina J. | ||
8 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Karlovy Vary | Drugda F. | ||
9 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Mikulova | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Střešovice | - | Kometa | Kalina J. | ||
11 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Karlovy Vary | Drugda F. | ||
12 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Mikulova | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Střešovice | Cucová R. | ||
14 | 4. 10. 2024, 16:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Plzeň | Janouch B. | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kometa | - | Jirkov | Vokáč T. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Střešovice | Cucová R. | ||
17 | 4. 10. 2024, 19:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Plzeň | Janouch B. | ||
18 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Kometa | - | Jirkov | Vokáč T. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Jirkov | Zich J. | ||
20 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Kometa | . | ||
21 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Mikulova | - | Karlovy Vary | Špuláková S. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Střešovice | - | Jirkov | Zich J. | ||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Kometa | . | ||
24 | 19. 10. 2024, 16:00 | Mikulova | - | Karlovy Vary | Špuláková S. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 17. 11. 2024, 11:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Střešovice | Janouch B. | ||
26 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kometa | - | Mikulova | Škoda Z. | ||
27 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Plzeň | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 17. 11. 2024, 15:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Střešovice | Janouch B. | ||
29 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Kometa | - | Mikulova | Škoda Z. | ||
30 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Plzeň | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Plzeň | Tkáč A. | ||
32 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Mikulova | . | ||
33 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kometa | - | Karlovy Vary | Škoda Z. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Střešovice | - | Plzeň | Tkáč A. | ||
35 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Mikulova | . | ||
36 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Kometa | - | Karlovy Vary | Škoda Z. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kometa | - | Střešovice | Karásková Nenadálová L. | ||
38 | 4. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Jirkov | . | ||
39 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Plzeň | Kalina J. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Kometa | - | Střešovice | Karásková Nenadálová L. | ||
41 | 4. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Jirkov | . | ||
42 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Plzeň | Kalina J. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Mikulova | Kalina J. | ||
44 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Karlovy Vary | . | ||
45 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Kometa | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Střešovice | - | Mikulova | Kalina J. | ||
47 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Karlovy Vary | . | ||
48 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Kometa | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Střešovice | . | ||
50 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kometa | - | Plzeň | Tkáč A. | ||
51 | 15. 12. 2024, 09:30 | Karlovy Vary | - | Mikulova | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Střešovice | . | ||
53 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Kometa | - | Plzeň | Tkáč A. | ||
54 | 15. 12. 2024, 12:00 | Karlovy Vary | - | Mikulova | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Střešovice | - | Karlovy Vary | Provazník . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Kometa | Horbowyj V. | ||
57 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Jirkov | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Střešovice | - | Karlovy Vary | Provazník . | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Kometa | Horbowyj V. | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Jirkov | . |