Kladno B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | |
Odolena Voda | - | Kolín - U20 | |
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | |
Kolín - U20 | - | Kladno B | |
Příbram - U20 | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | |
VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram - U20 |
Kolín - U20 | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín - U20 | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
Odolena Voda | - | Kladno B | NE | 13.10. | 9:00 |
Kladno B | - | Příbram - U20 | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
Příbram - U20 | - | Odolena Voda | NE | 13.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Volejbal Kolín - U20. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Kladno volejbal cz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | AERO Odolena Voda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Příbram - U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
2 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín - U20 | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
3 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
4 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | Kladno B | . | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
6 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram - U20 | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | . | |
9 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
10 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
11 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín - U20 | . | ||
12 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: VK Odolena Voda | . | |
13 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Příbram - U20 | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
14 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | Odolena Voda | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: VK Mladá Boleslav | . | |
16 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
17 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
18 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
19 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kolín - U20 | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
20 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | Příbram - U20 | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
21 | 17. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | . | |
23 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
24 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
25 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Kolín - U20 | . | ||
26 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: VK Mladá Boleslav | . | |
27 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram - U20 | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
28 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
30 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín - U20 | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
31 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
32 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
33 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
34 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kladno B | . | ||
35 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Příbram - U20 | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
37 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
38 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
39 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kladno B | . | ||
40 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram - U20 | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
41 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kolín - U20 | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
42 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín - U20 | - | Příbram - U20 | . |