Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Neratovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Kunice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | BVK Nymburské BOMBY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volleyball Nymburk A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volleyball Nymburk B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | S V B C "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | S V B C "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Kladno volejbal cz A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | Kladno volejbal cz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | Kladno volejbal cz C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | TJ Kralupy A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Kralupy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | VK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
16 | TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
17 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
19 | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
22 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
23 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
24 | SK Volejbal Kolín A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
25 | SK Volejbal Kolín B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
26 | Volejbal Spirit Říčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
27 | VK Tuchlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
28 | Volejbal Milovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
29 | TJ Spartak Pečky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
30 | TJ Spartak Hořovice A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
31 | TJ Spartak Hořovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
32 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
33 | VSC Čelákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
34 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
35 | TJ Baník Příbram A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
36 | TJ Baník Příbram B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
37 | TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
38 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
39 | FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
40 | FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |