TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | |
VK Prostějov C | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | |
VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc B | |
TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Šumperk |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | SO | 28.9. | 14:00 |
VK Prostějov C | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | SO | 28.9. | 14:00 |
VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc B | SO | 28.9. | 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Šumperk | SO | 28.9. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Prostějov C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ OP Prostějov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Šumperk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Šantovka Olomouc UP B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | Vašíček J. | ||
2 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | Zaoral K. | ||
3 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc B | Mičutková Z. | ||
4 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Šumperk | Valtr A. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | Vašíček J. | ||
6 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | Zaoral K. | ||
7 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc B | Mičutková Z. | ||
8 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Šumperk | Valtr A. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
10 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
11 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | VK Prostějov C | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
14 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
16 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | VK Prostějov C | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
18 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
19 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
20 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | UP Olomouc B | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
22 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
23 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
24 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | UP Olomouc B | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
26 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
27 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
28 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | VAM Olomouc | Mužný P. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
30 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
31 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
32 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | VAM Olomouc | Mužný P. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
34 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
35 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
36 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
38 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
39 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
40 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
42 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
43 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
44 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
46 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
47 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
48 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
50 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
51 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
52 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
54 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
55 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
56 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 4. 1. 2025, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
58 | 4. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
59 | 4. 1. 2025, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
60 | 4. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 4. 1. 2025, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
62 | 4. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
63 | 4. 1. 2025, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
64 | 4. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
66 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
67 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
68 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
70 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
71 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
72 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
74 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
75 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
76 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ Šumperk | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
78 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
79 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
80 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ Šumperk | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
82 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
83 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
84 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | VK Prostějov C | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
86 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . | ||
87 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
88 | 9. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | VK Prostějov C | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
90 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
91 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
92 | 22. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | UP Olomouc B | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
94 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
95 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
96 | 22. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | UP Olomouc B | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
98 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
99 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
100 | 8. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | VAM Olomouc | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | - | KRS Uničov | . | ||
102 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | UP Olomouc B | - | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | . | ||
103 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Šumperk | - | VK Prostějov C | . | ||
104 | 8. 3. 2025, 14:00 | TJ OP Prostějov | - | VAM Olomouc | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
106 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
107 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
108 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 15. 3. 2025, 14:00 | KRS Uničov | - | TJ OP Prostějov | . | ||
110 | 16. 3. 2025, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | TJ Šumperk | . | ||
111 | 15. 3. 2025, 14:00 | VK Prostějov C | - | UP Olomouc B | . | ||
112 | 15. 3. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | - | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | . |