Tabulka | Z | V | R | P | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Tábor A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbal Tábor B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbal Tábor C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Volejbal Tábor D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Rudolfov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volejbal Rudolfov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Volejbal Rudolfov C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbal Rudolfov D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Volejbal Rudolfov E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Volejbal Rudolfov F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | Volejbal Rudolfov G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
16 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
17 | VK Madeta ČB A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18 | VK Madeta ČB B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
19 | VK Madeta ČB C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20 | VK Madeta ČB D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21 | VK Madeta ČB E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
22 | SK TŘEBÍN D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
23 | SK TŘEBÍN E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
24 | SK TŘEBÍN F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
25 | CVČ Poškolák Hluboká | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
26 | SK TŘEBÍN A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
27 | SK TŘEBÍN B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
28 | SK TŘEBÍN C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
29 | Volejbal Rudolfov H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
30 | SK Otava Písek A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
31 | SK Otava Písek B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
32 | SK Otava Písek C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
33 | SK Otava Písek D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
34 | Škola volejbalu České Velenice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
35 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
36 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
37 | TJ Sokol Písek A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
38 | TJ Sokol Písek B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
39 | TJ Sokol Písek C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
40 | VSK Český Krumlov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
41 | VSK Český Krumlov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
42 | VSK Český Krumlov C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
43 | VSK Český Krumlov D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
44 | VSK Český Krumlov E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |