Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | USK Slavia Plzeň | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 218:174 | 9 | |
2 | Volejbal Aš - Klokani z.s. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 200:174 | 8 | |
3 | VK Jirkov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 234:179 | 8 | |
4 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 230:207 | 8 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 215:181 | 8 | |
6 | VK Karlovarsko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 199:189 | 8 | |
7 | Volejbal Sokolov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 210:228 | 5 | |
8 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 168:202 | 5 | |
9 | TJ Baník Most | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 142:212 | 1 | |
10 | SK Volejbal Klatovy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 130:200 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Ústí n. L. | 1:2 (17,-22,-5) | ||
2 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Sokolov | - | Jirkov | 2:1 (-9,21,15) | ||
3 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Most | - | Karlovarsko | 0:2 (-17,-18) | ||
4 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Sokolov | 2:1 (20,-23,16) | ||
5 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Jirkov | - | Most | 2:0 (11,13) | ||
6 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Sokolov | 2:0 (14,22) | ||
7 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Jirkov | 1:2 (22,-22,-10) | ||
8 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Most | - | Sokolov | 1:2 (22,-15,-11) | ||
9 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Jirkov | 1:2 (-16,21,-6) | ||
10 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Most | 2:0 (22,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Plzeň | - | Klatovy | 2:0 (19,10) | ||
12 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Volejbal Aš - Klokani z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 0:2 (-23,-17) | ||
13 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Plzeň | 0:2 (-15,-14) | ||
14 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Klatovy | - | Volejbal Aš - Klokani z.s. | 0:2 (-13,-21) | ||
15 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:2 (-21,15,-13) | ||
16 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Plzeň | - | Volejbal Aš - Klokani z.s. | 1:2 (20,-20,-11) | ||
17 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Klatovy | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 0:2 (-7,-17) | ||
18 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Aš - Klokani z.s. | 0:2 (-22,-12) | ||
19 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Plzeň | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 2:1 (-21,24,7) | ||
20 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:01 | Klatovy | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:2 (-21,-22) |