Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 200:128 | 12 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 151:97 | 9 | |
3 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 194:173 | 8 | |
4 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 173:131 | 7 | |
5 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 141:135 | 6 | |
6 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 168:184 | 6 | |
7 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 146:137 | 5 | |
8 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 132:135 | 4 | |
9 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 192:185 | 4 | |
10 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 156:159 | 3 | |
11 | TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | 133:178 | 2 | |
12 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 91:151 | 0 | |
13 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 116:200 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 2:0 (12,15) | ||
2 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 2:0 (23,23) | ||
3 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Jirkov | 0:2 (-17,-18) | ||
4 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 0:2 (-17,-21) | ||
5 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | - | Ústí n. L. | 1:2 (19,-23,-11) | ||
6 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 2:0 (14,15) | ||
7 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 0:2 (-14,-12) | ||
8 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 2:0 (22,17) | ||
9 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
10 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Ústí n. L. | 0:2 (-12,-13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VK Sever Žatec | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 2:0 (18,21) | ||
12 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VEROS | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:2 (-17,24,-5) | ||
13 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 2:0 (19,22) | ||
14 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VK Sever Žatec | - | VEROS | 2:1 (-22,11,5) | ||
15 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VEROS | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:2 (-19,-25) | ||
16 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:01 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 1:2 (-21,21,-5) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 0:2 (-14,-21) | ||
18 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 0:2 (-14,-10) | ||
19 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 2:0 (14,10) | ||
20 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:0 (12,17) | ||
21 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 0:2 (-24,-14) | ||
22 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:02 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | 1:2 (21,-23,-10) |