Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Centropen Dačice, z.s. | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | 1227:1078 | 29 | |
2 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33:21 | 1237:1122 | 27 | |
3 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | 1207:1109 | 27 | |
4 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26:23 | 1078:1021 | 22 | |
5 | SK Hlincovka, z.s. | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | 1123:1155 | 19 | |
6 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:30 | 1008:1125 | 17 | |
7 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22:27 | 1013:1093 | 17 | |
8 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 18:38 | 1092:1282 | 10 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | LOKO G | 0:3 (-19,-22,-18) | ||
2 | 27. 10. 2021, 19:45 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | SKP ČB A | 3:2 (14,-21,-20,15,10) | ||
3 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:0 (23,7,20) | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 3:0 (13,21,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 1:3 (-22,-21,24,-21) | ||
6 | 25. 10. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 0:3 (-18,-23,-17) | ||
7 | 3. 11. 2021, 18:45 | SKP ČB A | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 0:3 (-19,-19,-20) | ||
8 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 3:2 (-22,20,-22,21,14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 22. 9. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | LOKO G | 0:3 (-16,-12,-16) | ||
10 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | SK Hlincovka | 1:3 (-19,-18,18,-17) | ||
11 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | SKP ČB A | 3:0 (18,15,17) | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:0 (18,12,19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 3:0 (14,20,16) | ||
14 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 1:3 (22,-20,-17,-23) | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2021, 17:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 3:2 (-23,-21,23,24,9) | ||
16 | 29. 9. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 0:3 (-17,-19,-22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4. 10. 2021, 17:50 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | LOKO G | 3:1 (-22,22,18,26) | ||
18 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 1:3 (-24,22,-21,-23) | ||
19 | 4. 10. 2021, 19:00 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | SK Hlincovka | 2:3 (-22,16,25,-20,-13) | ||
20 | 4. 10. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | SKP ČB A | 3:0 (20,20,17) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13. 10. 2021, 17:00 | LOKO G | - | SKP ČB A | 3:2 (-21,19,-19,18,9) | ||
22 | 15. 10. 2021, 17:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (-21,14,19,-19,-12) | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 3:0 (10,18,23) | ||
24 | 1. 11. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 0:3 (-13,-15,-17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 20. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | LOKO G | 3:1 (-15,19,26,21) | ||
26 | 20. 10. 2021, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 3:0 (13,15,17) | ||
27 | 18. 10. 2021, 20:00 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-21,-21) | ||
28 | 20. 10. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | SK Hlincovka | 0:3 (-16,-21,-17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | SK Hlincovka | 3:0 (15,20,22) | ||
30 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 2:3 (17,23,-16,-10,-3) | ||
31 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 0:3 (-18,-23,-14) | ||
32 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 0:3 (-9,-13,-23) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | LOKO G | 1:3 (-24,-22,14,-10) | ||
34 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (25,-22,-23,19,-8) | ||
35 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | SKP ČB A | 3:2 (-14,16,19,-18,13) | ||
36 | 4. 5. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | SK Hlincovka | 3:0 (17,23,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 3:1 (22,-17,23,17) | ||
38 | 13. 5. 2022, 18:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 3:1 (18,20,-23,17) | ||
39 | 10. 11. 2021, 18:45 | SKP ČB A | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 3:1 (26,20,-13,25) | ||
40 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 0:3 (-17,-9,-6) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | LOKO G | 3:2 (-22,20,-13,20,10) | ||
42 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | SKP ČB A | 1:3 (18,-24,-16,-22) | ||
43 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | SK Hlincovka | 3:0 (21,21,19) | ||
44 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 0:3 (-8,-25,-16) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 3:1 (-15,19,14,21) | ||
46 | 25. 5. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 3:1 (-16,16,26,20) | ||
47 | 25. 5. 2022, 20:00 | SK Hlincovka | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 0:3 (-14,-23,-14) | ||
48 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 1:3 (-21,-23,17,-14) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | LOKO G | 1:3 (-20,-15,24,-19) | ||
50 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | - | SK Hlincovka | 3:0 (12,11,21) | ||
51 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB ZF | - | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | 1:3 (21,-15,-26,-19) | ||
52 | 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 | TJ Centropen Dačice | - | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | 3:1 (20,-25,18,19) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | LOKO G | - | TJ Centropen Dačice | 1:3 (-21,22,-22,-21) | ||
54 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou " A " | - | Slavia JU ČB ZF | 0:3 (-18,-18,-19) | ||
55 | 8. 6. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. | - | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (-24,-23,14,23,-12) | ||
56 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | SK Hlincovka | - | SKP ČB A | 3:1 (20,17,-23,14) |