Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | T. J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 488:304 | 18 | |
2 | Volleyball Nymburk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 464:358 | 15 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 384:340 | 9 | |
4 | TJ Neratovice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 324:310 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 292:344 | 6 | |
6 | TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | 408:500 | 3 | |
7 | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 246:450 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 10. 2020, 18:30 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:3 (-15,15,-18,-14) | |
2 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-15,-5,-10) | |
3 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (6,6,20) | ||
4 | 13. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice - odloženo | Šturm E. | |
5 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-20,-21,-10) | |
6 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: venku | 3:0 (13,14,13) | |
7 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (20,-8,-16,-22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 3:0 (16,20,16) | |
9 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: venku - 2 hřiště | 1:3 (-21,24,-12,-31) | |
10 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-20,-12,-18) | ||
11 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-19,-20) | ||
12 | 1. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: odloženo | 3:1 (13,18,-19,14) | |
13 | 15. 10. 2020, 17:30 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: v Kostomlatech n. Lab. - odloženo | Šturm E. | |
14 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-7,-5,-8) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 3:1 (-23,21,19,22) | |
16 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (20,27,18) | |
17 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-21,-6,-18) | ||
18 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice | 3:1 (15,-24,23,17) | ||
19 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-19,-20,-12) | |
20 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (17,9,8) | ||
21 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-16,-16,-16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | . | |
23 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
24 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
25 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Nymburk | . | ||
26 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | . | |
27 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | . | ||
28 | 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | . | |
30 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
31 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
32 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice | . | ||
33 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | . | |
34 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | . | ||
35 | 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kutná Hora | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
37 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
38 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
39 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
40 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | . | |
41 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | . | ||
42 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | . |