Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Roztoky | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | 596:459 | 19 | |
2 | T. J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 488:304 | 18 | |
3 | TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 521:417 | 16 | |
4 | Volleyball Nymburk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 464:358 | 15 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 518:421 | 13 | |
6 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 384:340 | 9 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | 422:403 | 9 | |
8 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 431:401 | 9 | |
9 | TJ Neratovice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 324:310 | 6 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 292:344 | 6 | |
11 | TJ Kunice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 394:421 | 6 | |
12 | TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | 408:500 | 3 | |
13 | VK Rakovník | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:19 | 384:542 | 3 | |
14 | TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | 289:491 | 0 | |
15 | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 246:450 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:3 (-15,15,-18,-14) | |
2 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice | 0:3 (-15,-5,-10) | ||
3 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (6,6,20) | ||
4 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: sehrát do 31.1. | . | |
5 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-20,-21,-10) | |
6 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (13,14,13) | ||
7 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (20,-8,-16,-22) | ||
8 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | 3:0 (18,21,16) | |
9 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | VK Benešovská | 1:3 (-11,-11,22,-8) | ||
10 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Mělník B | 3:0 (12,23,13) | ||
11 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Mělník A | 0:3 (-15,-15,-16) | ||
12 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | 0:3 (-5,-23,-17) | |
13 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov | 3:1 (17,-20,11,23) | ||
14 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-9,19,-10,-18) | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Rakovník | 3:1 (-21,8,22,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 3:0 (16,20,16) | |
17 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:3 (-21,24,-12,-31) | ||
18 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-20,-12,-18) | ||
19 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-19,-20) | ||
20 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 3:1 (13,18,-19,14) | |
21 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: sehrát do 31.1. | . | |
22 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-7,-5,-8) | ||
23 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | 2:3 (17,9,-23,-22,-11) | |
24 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Mělník B | 3:0 (10,13,15) | ||
25 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (19,15,-20,14) | ||
26 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Komárov | 0:3 (-12,-8,-12) | ||
27 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | 3:1 (14,-13,18,18) | |
28 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Kunice | 0:3 (-16,-22,-20) | ||
29 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Rakovník | 3:0 (11,17,18) | ||
30 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-17,-21,-20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 3:1 (-23,21,19,22) | |
32 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (20,27,18) | ||
33 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-21,-6,-18) | ||
34 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice | 3:1 (15,-24,23,17) | ||
35 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-19,-20,-12) | |
36 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (17,9,8) | ||
37 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-16,-16,-16) | ||
38 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | 1:3 (19,-18,-17,-11) | |
39 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Roztoky | 3:2 (20,-23,-22,16,8) | ||
40 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Mělník A | 0:3 (-11,-17,-15) | ||
41 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník B | 3:0 (21,5,19) | ||
42 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | 0:3 (-22,-19,-22) | |
43 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-14,-19,-23) | ||
44 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Kunice | 3:1 (17,17,-15,16) | ||
45 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | VK Benešovská | 0:3 (-18,-23,-21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | . | |
47 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
48 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Komárov | . | ||
49 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Hořovice | . | ||
50 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
51 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
52 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník A | . | ||
53 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mělník B | . | ||
54 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
55 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
56 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Roztoky | . | ||
57 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Rakovník | . | ||
58 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | . | |
59 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
60 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kunice | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | . | |
62 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
63 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
64 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Nymburk | . | ||
65 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
66 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
67 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
68 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
69 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | . | |
70 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
71 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
72 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Neratovice | . | ||
73 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | . | |
74 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
75 | 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | . | |
77 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
78 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kunice | . | ||
79 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | VK Benešovská | . | ||
80 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | . | |
81 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
82 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Hořovice | . | ||
83 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Komárov | . | ||
84 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
85 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
86 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník B | . | ||
87 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník A | . | ||
88 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
89 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
90 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-6,-13,-14) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | . | |
92 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
93 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Nymburk | . | ||
94 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
95 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | . | |
96 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
97 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
98 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
99 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
100 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
101 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Neratovice | . | ||
102 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
103 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | . | |
104 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
105 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | . |