Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 356:182 | 20 | |
2 | Volleyball Nymburk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 325:169 | 18 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 301:208 | 15 | |
4 | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 328:262 | 12 | |
5 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 309:296 | 9 | |
6 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 259:291 | 6 | |
7 | VSC Čelákovice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 194:314 | 4 | |
8 | SC SPIRIT Říčany | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:14 | 0:350 | -7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 2:0 (10,5) | |
2 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | X:2 | |
3 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (15,12) | ||
4 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-9,-7) | ||
5 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Mladá Boleslav | X:2 | ||
6 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:0 (16,11) | ||
7 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 (-19,-19) | ||
8 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Říčany | 2:X |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 2:0 (11,13) | |
10 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-5,-11) | |
11 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (18,14) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:0 (10,11) | ||
13 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (21,26) | ||
14 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-26,-21) | ||
15 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kolín | 2:0 (23,10) | ||
16 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-13,-16) | ||
17 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (11,15) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 2:X | |
19 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | 1:2 (16,-17,-6) | |
20 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 2:0 (9,6) | ||
21 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Říčany | 2:X | ||
22 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Čelákovice | 2:1 (9,-24,7) | ||
23 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:2 (-12,-13) | ||
24 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Čelákovice | 2:0 (7,11) | ||
25 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Říčany | 2:X | ||
26 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:2 (-18,-22) | ||
27 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Čelákovice | X:2 | ||
28 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kutná Hora | 1:2 (-17,17,-11) |