Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Kralupy A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 400:169 | 24 | |
2 | Vavřinec Kladno A | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 378:262 | 17 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 405:349 | 17 | |
4 | TJ Baník Příbram | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 363:297 | 17 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 324:331 | 13 | |
6 | TJ Kralupy B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 335:359 | 11 | |
7 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | 286:378 | 6 | |
8 | TJ Kunice | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:14 | 241:379 | 3 | |
9 | Vavřinec Kladno B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:16 | 192:400 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 0:2 (-16,-9) | |
2 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (11,15) | |
3 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-22,-17) | ||
4 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram | 2:0 (12,18) | |
5 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-7,-13) | |
6 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:0 (20,21) | ||
7 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-22,-13) | ||
8 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:0 (15,7) | ||
9 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 0:2 (-9,-10) | ||
10 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | 2:0 (18,11) | ||
11 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-16,-10) | ||
12 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:0 (13,19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno | 2:0 (13,11) | |
14 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Vavřinec Kladno B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (11,10) | |
15 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 0:2 (-8,-8) | ||
16 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | 2:0 (4,8) | |
17 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (24,19) | |
18 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Příbram | 2:1 (-19,17,9) | ||
19 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kunice | 2:0 (12,18) | ||
20 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Příbram | 2:0 (9,7) | ||
21 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | VK Benešovská. | 2:0 (20,23) | ||
22 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram | 2:1 (14,-18,7) | ||
23 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kunice | 2:0 (16,19) | ||
24 | 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | VK Benešovská. | 2:0 (13,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 0:2 (-20,-16) | |
26 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-7,-16) | |
27 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kunice | 2:0 (13,10) | ||
28 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 2:0 (12,22) | |
29 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-14,-16) | |
30 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-5,-14) | ||
31 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kralupy B | 2:0 (11,16) | ||
32 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Roztoky | 1:2 (-16,23,-15) | ||
33 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-7,-7) | ||
34 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Roztoky | 2:1 (-26,23,5) | ||
35 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno B | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-15,-15) | ||
36 | 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-3,-11) |