Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Kralupy B | 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45:6 | 1212:839 | 65 | |
2 | TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 24 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 40:16 | 1199:1015 | 53 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 38:15 | 1191:1011 | 53 | |
4 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 24 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 33:26 | 1235:1089 | 42 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 25:30 | 1145:1158 | 31 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 24 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 22:35 | 1123:1165 | 27 | |
7 | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17:38 | 1002:1216 | 21 | |
8 | TJ Neratovice | 24 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14:40 | 885:1231 | 17 | |
9 | TJ Spartak Pečky B | 24 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13:41 | 950:1218 | 15 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pečky B | Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 2:1 (26,-12,14) | |
2 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-6,-16) | |
3 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:2 (-19,-13) | ||
4 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Neratovice | 1:2 (-20,19,-12) | ||
5 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Pečky B | 0:2 (-13,-21) | ||
6 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Kutná Hora | 0:2 (-23,-30) | ||
7 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:2 (21,-25,-11) | |
8 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:1 (20,-20,12) | |
9 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 1:2 (22,-22,-13) | ||
10 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mělník B | 1:2 (15,-23,-11) | ||
11 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (17,-18,12) | ||
12 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-18,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (7,-20,14) | |
14 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 1:2 (-18,21,-13) | |
15 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:2 (-23,-19) | ||
16 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (18,5) | ||
17 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 1:2 (-21,15,-5) | ||
18 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (18,-19,10) | ||
19 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 0:2 (-10,-9) | |
20 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-14,-6) | |
21 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kralupy B | 1:2 (-15,19,-6) | ||
22 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Pečky B | 1:2 (25,-19,-7) | ||
23 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mělník B | 0:2 (-9,-24) | ||
24 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Neratovice | 2:0 (15,11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy B | 2:0 (14,11) | |
26 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-14,-20) | |
27 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-13,-16) | ||
28 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Pečky B | 2:0 (18,11) | ||
29 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 1:2 (18,-19,-9) | ||
30 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-23,-12) | ||
31 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 2:0 (17,22) | |
32 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště ZŠ Jindřicha Matiegky, Pražská 2817, 276 01 Mělník | 2:1 (22,-14,9) | |
33 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 (-19,-20) | ||
34 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:0 (10,11) | ||
35 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Neratovice | 2:1 (-24,14,9) | ||
36 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník B | 1:2 (22,-16,-10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky B | 2:1 (-21,21,12) | |
38 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:1 (-24,11,13) | |
39 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:2 (-17,-15) | ||
40 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mělník B | 0:2 (-16,-17) | ||
41 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (5,19) | ||
42 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Pečky B | 2:0 (15,6) | ||
43 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:0 (20,20) | |
44 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (5,13) | |
45 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice | 2:0 (14,11) | ||
46 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-21,-13) | ||
47 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (20,22) | ||
48 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-10,-21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:2 (-22,-24) | |
50 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (17,13) | |
51 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (13,21) | ||
52 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-14,-23) | ||
53 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:0 (16,18) | ||
54 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:2 (-9,-20) | ||
55 | 20. 1. 2019, 09:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 2:0 (10,11) | |
56 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-13,-15) | |
57 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 (-12,-8) | ||
58 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Pečky B | 2:0 (11,20) | ||
59 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Neratovice | 2:1 (17,-23,9) | ||
60 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 2:1 (19,-20,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 0:2 (-12,-14) | |
62 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-15,-22) | |
63 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-21,-21) | ||
64 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kutná Hora | 1:2 (-12,18,-13) | ||
65 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mělník B | 0:2 (-21,-5) | ||
66 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Neratovice | 2:0 (19,14) | ||
67 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (15,24) | |
68 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Pečky B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (16,17) | |
69 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Pečky B | 0:2 (-23,-20) | ||
70 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-23,-17) | ||
71 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:0 (17,9) | ||
72 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 (-19,-29) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pečky B | Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 2:0 (11,13) | |
74 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:1 (20,-20,12) | |
75 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 (-15,-9) | ||
76 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:2 (18,-21,-11) | ||
77 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Pečky B | 2:0 (9,17) | ||
78 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 0:2 (-23,-16) | ||
79 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0:2 (-24,-25) | |
80 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (9,11) | |
81 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mělník B | 0:2 (-23,-21) | ||
82 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-23,-20) | ||
83 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:1 (21,-22,15) | ||
84 | 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 2:0 (19,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 0:2 (-14,-19) | |
86 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště, ZŠ Jindřicha Matiegky, Pražská 2817 | 0:2 (-11,-11) | |
87 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 1:2 (-12,14,-12) | ||
88 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (23,19) | ||
89 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-15,-11) | ||
90 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník B | 1:2 (-16,13,-7) | ||
91 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty | 2:0 (19,12) | |
92 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:1 (22,-12,9) | |
93 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 2:0 (19,12) | ||
94 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Neratovice | 0:2 (-23,-19) | ||
95 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-17,-15) | ||
96 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:2 (-19,16,-17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 7. 4. 2019, 09:00 | Kralupy B | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy B | 0:2 (-19,-21) | |
98 | 7. 4. 2019, 09:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (23,18) | |
99 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:2 (-15,-21) | ||
100 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kutná Hora | 2:0 (22,19) | ||
101 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Neratovice | 0:2 (-18,-18) | ||
102 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kralupy B | 0:2 (-15,-21) | ||
103 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky B | 1:2 (-19,17,-9) | |
104 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 1:2 (25,-16,-12) | |
105 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-25,-12) | ||
106 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky B | - | Mělník B | 0:2 (-19,-18) | ||
107 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:0 (18,20) | ||
108 | 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Pečky B | 2:0 (13,24) |