Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Kralupy A | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47:3 | 1215:699 | 69 | |
2 | TJ Baník Příbram | 24 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 39:14 | 1211:948 | 54 | |
3 | Volleyball Nymburk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 40:17 | 1245:1038 | 52 | |
4 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 24 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 29:27 | 1126:1138 | 38 | |
5 | TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 24 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:32 | 1124:1183 | 31 | |
6 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:33 | 1073:1204 | 30 | |
7 | Vavřinec Kladno A | 24 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20:37 | 1044:1229 | 24 | |
8 | TJ Spartak Pečky A | 24 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13:43 | 982:1244 | 14 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11:44 | 917:1254 | 12 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A | 2:0 (22,19) | |
2 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-21,-14) | |
3 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | 2:0 (12,10) | ||
4 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Pečky A | 2:0 (9,12) | ||
5 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Příbram | 1:2 (22,-12,-13) | ||
6 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-9,-13) | ||
7 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 0:2 (-22,-16) | |
8 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (20,22) | |
9 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Mělník A | 2:1 (-22,17,9) | ||
10 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (-20,22,-11) | ||
11 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:0 (18,11) | ||
12 | 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Hořovice | 1:2 (-22,10,-10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 1:2 (-11,14,-13) | |
14 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-21,-21) | |
15 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Mělník A | 2:0 (28,21) | ||
16 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kolín | 0:2 (-10,-19) | ||
17 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram | 2:1 (23,-14,13) | ||
18 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Hořovice | 2:1 (-28,23,9) | ||
19 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Pečky A | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 2:0 (19,23) | |
20 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-19,-12) | |
21 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-19,-12) | ||
22 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:1 (11,-22,8) | ||
23 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Pečky A | 0:2 (-18,-23) | ||
24 | 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (23,-22,-9) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Pečky A | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 2:1 (-22,14,15) | |
26 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-12,-18) | |
27 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-17,-19) | ||
28 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Komárov | 2:0 (16,20) | ||
29 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Pečky A | 1:2 (23,-16,-12) | ||
30 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kolín | 2:1 (22,-20,12) | ||
31 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A | 0:2 (-13,-10) | |
32 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (14,22) | |
33 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Mělník A | 2:0 (11,6) | ||
34 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-10,-13) | ||
35 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-17,-9) | ||
36 | 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:1 (-20,23,12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A | 0:2 (-14,-7) | |
38 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (21,15) | |
39 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Hořovice | 2:0 (8,11) | ||
40 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kolín | 1:2 (21,-17,-10) | ||
41 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-20,-15) | ||
42 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:1 (20,-23,12) | ||
43 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 0:2 (-20,-9) | |
44 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (15,12) | |
45 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Komárov | 2:0 (17,18) | ||
46 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-16,-23) | ||
47 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 2:0 (21,18) | ||
48 | 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Mělník A | 2:1 (22,-18,11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky A | 0:2 (-17,-21) | |
50 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-18,-23) | |
51 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-17,-15) | ||
52 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Mělník A | 0:2 (-10,-12) | ||
53 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Kolín | 2:1 (17,-20,3) | ||
54 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Pečky A | 2:1 (11,-15,7) | ||
55 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 0:2 (-15,-21) | |
56 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 1:2 (24,-12,-11) | |
57 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
58 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
59 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-6,-20) | ||
60 | 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-14,-19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A | 2:0 (13,25) | |
62 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-22,-8) | |
63 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-25,-23) | ||
64 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kolín | 2:0 (10,16) | ||
65 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-11,-20) | ||
66 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy A | 1:2 (17,-22,-7) | ||
67 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky A | 1:2 (-21,17,-7) | |
68 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-10,-21) | |
69 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:1 (-22,22,8) | ||
70 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Komárov | 2:1 (-23,11,8) | ||
71 | 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Mělník A | 0:2 (-22,-11) | ||
72 | 10. 2. 2019, 09:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Pečky A | 2:0 (17,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram | 2:0 (15,11) | |
74 | 11. 3. 2019, 17:00 | Kolín | - | Pečky A | Kolín | 2:0 (15,23) | |
75 | 25. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Pečky A | 2:1 (14,-23,12) | ||
76 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kolín | 2:1 (-24,14,10) | ||
77 | 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 1:2 (-22,24,-10) | ||
78 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-19,-12) | ||
79 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | 1:2 (-21,22,-11) | |
80 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-20,-13) | |
81 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-8,-10) | ||
82 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (19,-14,-10) | ||
83 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Hořovice | 2:1 (-20,10,11) | ||
84 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Komárov | 2:0 (13,9) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | 0:2 (-15,-24) | |
86 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-17,-21) | |
87 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Vavřinec Kladno A | - | Kolín | 0:2 (-21,-18) | ||
88 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (23,-14,-10) | ||
89 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Vavřinec Kladno A | 2:0 (21,20) | ||
90 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Komárov | 2:0 (24,11) | ||
91 | 19. 3. 2019, 17:00 | Mělník A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 0:2 (-9,-13) | |
92 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-17,-20) | |
93 | 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Hořovice | 2:0 (11,19) | ||
94 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Pečky A | 2:0 (21,25) | ||
95 | 22. 3. 2019, 18:00 | Pečky A | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-11,-13) | ||
96 | 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Mělník A | 2:1 (13,-12,11) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mělník A | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 1:2 (-22,16,-10) | |
98 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-11,-21) | |
99 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Mělník A | - | Kralupy A | 0:2 (-13,-6) | ||
100 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Komárov | 2:0 (13,15) | ||
101 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Mělník A | 0:2 (-20,-11) | ||
102 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kolín | 2:0 (14,17) | ||
103 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Pečky A | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 2:0 (10,13) | |
104 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-14,-16) | |
105 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-19,-16) | ||
106 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Hořovice | 2:0 (10,24) | ||
107 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Pečky A | 1:2 (17,-16,-12) | ||
108 | 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 2:1 (-22,16,13) |