Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Baník Příbram | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 401:199 | 24 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 397:291 | 19 | |
3 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 407:277 | 18 | |
4 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 373:337 | 15 | |
5 | VK Rakovník A | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 331:373 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 361:417 | 8 | |
7 | TJ Kunice | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | 336:384 | 8 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | 276:425 | 3 | |
9 | VK Rakovník B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:16 | 234:413 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0:2 (-7,-11) | |
2 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:2 (-12,-14) | |
3 | 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (9,12) | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | 2:1 (21,-12,14) | |
5 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-9,-9) | |
6 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (17,16) | ||
7 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Kunice | 0:2 (-17,-14) | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:0 (23,23) | ||
9 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | VK Benešovská | 2:1 (-29,16,8) | ||
10 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-22,-20) | ||
11 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kunice | 2:0 (7,9) | ||
12 | 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | VK Benešovská | 0:2 (-13,-22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Rakovník A | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 2:0 (14,3) | |
14 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník A | - | Rakovník B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:0 (14,12) | |
15 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Rakovník B | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-8,-7) | ||
16 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:2 (-8,-7) | |
17 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | 2:0 (17,9) | |
18 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Komárov | 0:2 (-14,-27) | ||
19 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-11,-10) | ||
20 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Komárov | 0:2 (-24,-11) | ||
21 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (22,12) | ||
22 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Komárov | 0:2 (-13,-20) | ||
23 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-8,-19) | ||
24 | 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:1 (-22,14,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Kunice | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 0:2 (-14,-17) | |
26 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:1 (24,-23,9) | |
27 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Kunice | 2:1 (-22,23,13) | ||
28 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | 2:1 (12,-16,10) | |
29 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Rakovník A | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | 0:2 (-8,-22) | |
30 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (4,12) | ||
31 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | 0:2 (-17,-18) | ||
32 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Rakovník B | 2:0 (9,14) | ||
33 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Rakovník A | 2:0 (8,24) | ||
34 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Rakovník B | 2:1 (-21,25,13) | ||
35 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Hořovice | 2:0 (18,23) | ||
36 | 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Rakovník A | 2:1 (12,-20,7) |