Studnice | - | Broumov | |
Josefov | - | Hronov C | |
Jezbiny A | - | Jaroměř |
Jaroměř | - | Josefov | ČT | 15.5. | 17:30 |
Hronov C | - | Studnice | ČT | 15.5. | 17:30 |
Broumov | - | Č.Kostelec B | ČT | 15.5. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov | - | Studnice | . | ||
2 | 22. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Josefov | . | ||
3 | 22. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Jaroměř | - | Jezbiny A | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 29. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Jaroměř | . | ||
5 | 29. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Hronov C | . | ||
6 | 29. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Broumov | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Jaroměř | - | Studnice | . | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Josefov | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Jezbiny A | . | ||
11 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Jaroměř | . | ||
12 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov | - | Hronov C | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Jaroměř | - | Broumov | . | ||
14 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Jezbiny A | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
15 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Josefov | - | Studnice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Josefov | . | ||
17 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Broumov | - | Jezbiny A | . | ||
18 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Hronov C | - | Jaroměř | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3. 10. 2024, 17:00 | Jezbiny A | - | Hronov C | . | ||
20 | 3. 10. 2024, 17:00 | Josefov | - | Broumov | . | ||
21 | 3. 10. 2024, 17:00 | Studnice | - | Č.Kostelec B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Broumov | . | ||
23 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Hronov C | . | ||
24 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Jaroměř | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Jaroměř | - | Josefov | . | ||
26 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Studnice | . | ||
27 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov | - | Č.Kostelec B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov C | . | ||
29 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Jaroměř | . | ||
30 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Jezbiny A | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 29. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Studnice | . | ||
32 | 29. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Jaroměř | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
33 | 29. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Broumov | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov | - | Jaroměř | . | ||
35 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Jezbiny A | . | ||
36 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Josefov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
38 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Broumov | . | ||
39 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Jaroměř | - | Hronov C | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 19. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Jezbiny A | . | ||
41 | 19. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov | - | Josefov | . | ||
42 | 19. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Studnice | . |