- | VO Slezská Orlice | ||
ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Ostrava C | |
VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | |
TJ Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou |
VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | NE | 3.11. | 10:00 | |
TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava | NE | 3.11. | 10:00 |
TJ Ostrava C | - | VK Kylešovice | NE | 3.11. | 10:00 |
VO Slezská Orlice | - | ŠSK Bílovec | NE | 3.11. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VO Slezská Orlice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Hlučín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Školní sportovní klub Bílovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Kylešovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | . | |||
2 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
3 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava C | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | . | |||
6 | 22. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
7 | 22. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
8 | 22. 9. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava C | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | |||
10 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
11 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
12 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | |||
14 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
16 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | . | |||
18 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
19 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | . | |||
22 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
24 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | |||
26 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
27 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
28 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | |||
30 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
31 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
32 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | . | |||
34 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
35 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
36 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 3. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | . | |||
38 | 3. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
39 | 3. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
40 | 3. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | |||
42 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
43 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
44 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | |||
46 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
47 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
48 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
50 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
51 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
52 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 24. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
54 | 24. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
55 | 24. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
56 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Kylešovice | . | |||
58 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
59 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
60 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | VK Kylešovice | . | |||
62 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
63 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
64 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | . | |||
66 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
67 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
68 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | . | |||
70 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
71 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
72 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 15. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Ostrava | . | |||
74 | 15. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
75 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
76 | 15. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava C | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 15. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Ostrava | . | |||
78 | 15. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
79 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
80 | 15. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava C | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . | |||
82 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
83 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
84 | 12. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . | |||
86 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . | ||
87 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
88 | 12. 1. 2025, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | |||
90 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
91 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
92 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | |||
94 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
95 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
96 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | . | |||
98 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
99 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
100 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 26. 1. 2025, 14:00 | ŠSK Bílovec | - | . | |||
102 | 26. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
103 | 26. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava C | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
104 | 26. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
106 | 7. 2. 2025, 17:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
107 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
108 | 9. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 9. 2. 2025, 14:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
110 | 7. 2. 2025, 19:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava C | . | ||
111 | 9. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
112 | 9. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | ŠSK Bílovec | . |