VS Ostrava | - | TJ Ostrava | |
TJ Hlučín | - | VK Kylešovice | |
TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VO Slezská Orlice | |
VK Polanka nad Odrou | - |
- | VS Ostrava | SO | 2.11. | 10:00 | |
VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | SO | 2.11. | 10:00 |
VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | SO | 2.11. | 10:00 |
TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | SO | 2.11. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VO Slezská Orlice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Kylešovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Volejbalový spolek Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 9. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
2 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
3 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Ostrava | . | |||
4 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
6 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
7 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Ostrava | . | |||
8 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
10 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
11 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
12 | 5. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
14 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
18 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | |||
19 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
20 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | |||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
24 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
26 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
27 | 26. 10. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
28 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
30 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
31 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
32 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | VS Ostrava | . | |||
34 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
35 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
36 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | VS Ostrava | . | |||
38 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
39 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
40 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
42 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
43 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
44 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
46 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
47 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
48 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
50 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | . | |||
51 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
52 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
54 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | . | |||
55 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
56 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
58 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
59 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | . | |||
60 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
62 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
63 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | . | |||
64 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
66 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
67 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
68 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
70 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
71 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
72 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
74 | 14. 12. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | . | |||
75 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
76 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
78 | 14. 12. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | . | |||
79 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
80 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VK Kylešovice | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
82 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
83 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
84 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
86 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | . | ||
87 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
88 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | . | |||
90 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
91 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
92 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | . | |||
94 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
95 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VK Kylešovice | . | ||
96 | 25. 1. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Ostrava | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
98 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
99 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
100 | 1. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 1. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VS Ostrava | . | ||
102 | 1. 2. 2025, 14:00 | TJ Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
103 | 1. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VK Kylešovice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | . | ||
104 | 1. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
106 | 8. 2. 2025, 10:00 | - | VK Kylešovice | . | |||
107 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
108 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Hlučín | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | VS Ostrava | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . | ||
110 | 8. 2. 2025, 14:00 | - | VK Kylešovice | . | |||
111 | 8. 2. 2025, 13:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Ostrava | . | ||
112 | 8. 2. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Hlučín | . |