Kladno B | - | Kladno C | |
Kladno C | - | Rakovník | |
Rakovník | - | Kladno B | |
VK Benešovská | - | Neratovice | |
S V B C "B" | - | Mělník B. | |
Neratovice | - | S V B C "B" | |
Mělník B. | - | VK Benešovská | |
Králův Dvůr A | - | Říčany | |
Králův Dvůr B | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | |
Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr B | |
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Králův Dvůr A |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Neratovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Kladno volejbal cz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Kralupy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Kralupy C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Kladno volejbal cz C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Volejbal Spirit Říčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | S V B C "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | Králův Dvůr A | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
2 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Králův Dvůr B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
3 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | Neratovice | . | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | Mělník B. | . | ||
5 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | S V B C "B" | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
6 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
7 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Rakovník | . | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kladno C | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
9 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
10 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Kralupy C | . | ||
11 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Kralupy B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kralupy C | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | . | |
13 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
14 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | S V B C "B" | . | ||
15 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | VK Benešovská | . | ||
16 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | Králův Dvůr B | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Litni | . | |
17 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
18 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr A | . | ||
19 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
20 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Mělník B. | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
21 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Říčany | . | ||
22 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
24 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
25 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Rakovník | . | ||
26 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | Králův Dvůr B | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
27 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Králův Dvůr A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
28 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
29 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | Kralupy C | . | ||
30 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | S V B C "B" | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
31 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
32 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | Kladno C | . | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kladno B | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | . | |
35 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | Kralupy C | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
36 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mělník B. | . | ||
37 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | Neratovice | . | ||
38 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
39 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
40 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kladno B | . | ||
41 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Kladno C | . | ||
42 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | Králův Dvůr A | Pořadatel: S V B C - hraje se v Řevnicích | . | |
43 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Králův Dvůr B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
44 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | VK Benešovská | . | ||
45 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | S V B C "B" | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Litni | . | |
47 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | Kladno C | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
48 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Králův Dvůr A | . | ||
49 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Králův Dvůr B | . | ||
50 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Kralupy C | Pořadatel: Volejbal Spirit Říčany | . | |
51 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
52 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
53 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Říčany | . | ||
54 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník B. | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | . | |
55 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
56 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Neratovice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
58 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | S V B C "B" | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
59 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Říčany | . | ||
60 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
61 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
62 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kladno C | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
63 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Neratovice | . | ||
64 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Mělník B. | . | ||
65 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
66 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kralupy C | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
67 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy C | - | Rakovník | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Kladno C | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
69 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
70 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Kladno B | . | ||
71 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | . | |
72 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C "B" | - | Mělník B. | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
73 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | S V B C "B" | . | ||
74 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník B. | - | VK Benešovská | . | ||
75 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr A | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Litni | . | |
76 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr B | - | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
77 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr B | . | ||
78 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | - | Králův Dvůr A | . |