Orel jednota Studenec | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O |
Orel jednota Studenec | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | SO | 9.11. | 13:00 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | SO | 9.11. | 13:00 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | SO | 9.11. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Orel jednota Studenec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
2 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
3 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
5 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
6 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
8 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
9 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
11 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
12 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
14 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
15 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
17 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
18 | 2. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
20 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
21 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . | ||
23 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
24 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | Orel jednota Studenec | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
26 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
27 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 16. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | Orel jednota Studenec | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
29 | 16. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
30 | 16. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . | ||
32 | 23. 11. 2024, 11:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
33 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . | ||
35 | 23. 11. 2024, 15:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | . | ||
36 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
38 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
39 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
41 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |
42 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
44 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
45 | 7. 12. 2024, 11:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
47 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
48 | 7. 12. 2024, 15:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
50 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . | ||
51 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Orel jednota Studenec | . | ||
53 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . | ||
54 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | Heldovo náměstí 231 Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
56 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
57 | 18. 1. 2025, 11:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Orel jednota Studenec | - | TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O | . | ||
59 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B | - | TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná | . | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2025, 15:00 | T.J. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou | . |