VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | |
VSK VŠB B | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | |
TJ Sokol Svinov | - | Šenov | |
SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | ÚT | 5.11. | 20:00 |
Šenov | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | ÚT | 5.11. | 18:45 |
TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | ST | 6.11. | 18:30 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | VSK VŠB B | PÁ | 8.11. | 18:50 |
VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | ÚT | 5.11. | 17:45 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VK SOU Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Svinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 9. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
2 | 20. 9. 2024, 18:50 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | Šenov | . | ||
3 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
4 | 17. 9. 2024, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
5 | 19. 9. 2024, 19:20 | VSK VŠB B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24. 9. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
7 | 23. 9. 2024, 18:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
8 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:15 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
9 | 24. 9. 2024, 18:45 | Šenov | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
10 | 25. 9. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4. 10. 2024, 18:50 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
12 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
13 | 1. 10. 2024, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | Šenov | . | ||
14 | 3. 10. 2024, 19:20 | VSK VŠB B | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
15 | 3. 10. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 8. 10. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
17 | 10. 10. 2024, 17:15 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
18 | 8. 10. 2024, 18:45 | Šenov | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
19 | 9. 10. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
20 | 11. 10. 2024, 18:50 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 10. 2024, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
22 | 15. 10. 2024, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
23 | 17. 10. 2024, 19:20 | VSK VŠB B | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
24 | 17. 10. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | Šenov | . | ||
25 | 14. 10. 2024, 18:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 5. 11. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
27 | 5. 11. 2024, 18:45 | Šenov | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
28 | 6. 11. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
29 | 8. 11. 2024, 18:50 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
30 | 5. 11. 2024, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 12. 11. 2024, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
32 | 14. 11. 2024, 19:20 | VSK VŠB B | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
33 | 14. 11. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2024, 18:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
35 | 14. 11. 2024, 17:15 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | Šenov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 19. 11. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Šenov | . | ||
37 | 20. 11. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
38 | 22. 11. 2024, 18:50 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
39 | 19. 11. 2024, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
40 | 19. 11. 2024, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | VSK VŠB B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 28. 11. 2024, 19:20 | VSK VŠB B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
42 | 28. 11. 2024, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
43 | 25. 11. 2024, 18:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
44 | 28. 11. 2024, 17:15 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
45 | 26. 11. 2024, 18:45 | Šenov | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 21. 1. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
47 | 21. 1. 2025, 17:45 | Šenov | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
48 | 21. 1. 2025, 17:45 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
49 | 21. 1. 2025, 17:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
50 | 21. 1. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | VSK VŠB B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 4. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
52 | 4. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VSK VŠB B | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
53 | 4. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
54 | 4. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | Šenov | . | ||
55 | 4. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 11. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
57 | 11. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
58 | 11. 2. 2025, 17:45 | Šenov | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
59 | 11. 2. 2025, 17:45 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
60 | 11. 2. 2025, 17:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 18. 2. 2025, 17:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
62 | 18. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
63 | 18. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VSK VŠB B | - | Šenov | . | ||
64 | 18. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
65 | 18. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 28. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
67 | 28. 2. 2025, 17:45 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
68 | 28. 2. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
69 | 28. 2. 2025, 17:45 | Šenov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
70 | 28. 2. 2025, 17:45 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 4. 3. 2025, 17:45 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
72 | 4. 3. 2025, 17:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | Šenov | . | ||
73 | 4. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
74 | 4. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VSK VŠB B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
75 | 4. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 11. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . | ||
77 | 11. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
78 | 11. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
79 | 11. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
80 | 11. 3. 2025, 17:45 | Šenov | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18. 3. 2025, 17:45 | Šenov | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
82 | 18. 3. 2025, 17:45 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | - | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | . | ||
83 | 18. 3. 2025, 17:45 | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
84 | 18. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Svinov | - | VK SOU Ostrava | . | ||
85 | 18. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VSK VŠB B | - | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 25. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VSK VŠB B | . | ||
87 | 25. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov | . | ||
88 | 25. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VK SOU Ostrava | - | SK Zálom Ostrava - Zábřeh | . | ||
89 | 25. 3. 2025, 17:45 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. | . | ||
90 | 25. 3. 2025, 17:45 | TJ Kunčičky, spolek | - | Šenov | . |