Králův Dvůr | - | Čerčany | |
Rakovník | - | Říčany | |
Čerčany | - | Rakovník | |
Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | |
Hořovice | - | Roztoky | |
Komárov - U22 | - | Kralupy B | |
Roztoky | - | Komárov - U22 | |
Kralupy B | - | Hořovice |
Říčany | - | Roztoky | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Čerčany | - | Kralupy B | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Roztoky | - | Čerčany | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy B | - | Říčany | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Komárov - U22 | - | Králův Dvůr | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Hořovice | - | Rakovník | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Rakovník | - | Komárov - U22 | NE | 1.12. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Kralupy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volejbal Spirit Říčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Komárov - U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
2 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Čerčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
3 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Roztoky | . | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
6 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Komárov - U22 | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
7 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
8 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Rakovník | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Slavoj Čerčany | . | |
10 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Komárov - U22 | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
11 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Říčany | . | ||
12 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Čerčany | . | ||
13 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
14 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
15 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
16 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Roztoky | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
18 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Roztoky | . | ||
19 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Litni | . | |
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | . | |
22 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Komárov - U22 | . | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Čerčany | Pořadatel: Volejbal Spirit Říčany | . | |
24 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Říčany | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Čerčany | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Litni | . | |
26 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
27 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Rakovník | . | ||
28 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
29 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | . | |
30 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
31 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov - U22 | . | ||
32 | 3. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Hořovice | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: Volejbal Spirit Říčany | . | |
34 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
35 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Čerčany | . | ||
36 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Říčany | . | ||
37 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | . | |
38 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
39 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | . | ||
40 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Komárov - U22 | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Čerčany | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | . | |
42 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
43 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Komárov - U22 | . | ||
44 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Hořovice | . | ||
45 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: VK Rakovník | . | |
46 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
47 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
48 | 5. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Rakovník | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Čerčany | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: TJ Slavoj Čerčany | . | |
50 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Rakovník | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
51 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Říčany | . | ||
52 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Čerčany | . | ||
53 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
54 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov - U22 | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
55 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Roztoky | . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov - U22 | - | Kralupy B | . |