Příbram B | - | Kolín | |
Příbram A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
Příbram B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | |
Příbram A | - | Kolín | |
Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
Příbram A | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | |
Příbram B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
PODĚS | - | Kladno | |
Odolena Voda | - | Králův Dvůr | |
PODĚS | - | Řevnice | |
Odolena Voda | - | Kladno | |
Kladno | - | Králův Dvůr | |
Odolena Voda | - | Řevnice | |
PODĚS | - | Králův Dvůr |
Kolín | - | Kladno | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Králův Dvůr | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Řevnice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kolín | - | Králův Dvůr | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Řevnice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kladno | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kolín | - | Řevnice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kladno | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Králův Dvůr | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kladno | - | Řevnice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kolín | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
PODĚS | - | Příbram A | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Odolena Voda | - | Příbram B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Odolena Voda | - | Příbram A | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
PODĚS | - | Příbram B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Příbram A | - | Příbram B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
PODĚS | - | Odolena Voda | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Kladno volejbal cz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | AERO Odolena Voda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Příbram A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | VK Příbram B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | SK PODĚSport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Řevnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
2 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
3 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kolín | . | ||
5 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
7 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
9 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kolín | . | ||
10 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
11 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Řevnice | . | ||
12 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
13 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | PODĚS | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
14 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | PODĚS | . | ||
16 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | PODĚS | . | ||
17 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | . | |
19 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
20 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram A | . | ||
21 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram B | . | ||
22 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram A | . | ||
23 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram B | . | ||
24 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
25 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Řevnice | . | |
26 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | PODĚS | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
27 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
28 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | PODĚS | . | ||
29 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
30 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | PODĚS | . | ||
31 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | PODĚS | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
33 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
34 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | PODĚS | . | ||
35 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
36 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | PODĚS | . | ||
37 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
38 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | . | ||
39 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Chýni | . | |
40 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
41 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Příbram B | . | ||
42 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram A | . | ||
43 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram B | . | ||
44 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Příbram A | . | ||
45 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kladno | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
47 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
48 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
49 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Kolín | . | ||
50 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
51 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
52 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
53 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: SK PODĚSport | . | |
54 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
55 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Řevnice | . | ||
56 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kladno | . | ||
57 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
58 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Řevnice | . | ||
59 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | . | |
61 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
62 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Řevnice | . | ||
63 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
64 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Řevnice | . | ||
65 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kladno | . | ||
66 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Řevnice | . | ||
67 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kladno | . | ||
68 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
69 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Řevnice | . | ||
70 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
71 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: SK PODĚSport | . | |
72 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
73 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram A | . | ||
74 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Příbram B | . | ||
75 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | . | ||
76 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Odolena Voda | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 12. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: VK Odolena Voda | . | |
78 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
79 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín | . | ||
80 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
81 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
82 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Kolín | . | ||
83 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
84 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Chýni | . | |
85 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
86 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram A | . | ||
87 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram B | . | ||
88 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Příbram A | . | ||
89 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram B | . | ||
90 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Řevnice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
92 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
93 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram A | . | ||
94 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram B | . | ||
95 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram A | . | ||
96 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram B | . | ||
97 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Příbram A | . | ||
98 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | . | ||
99 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Řevnice | . | |
100 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
101 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | PODĚS | . | ||
102 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
103 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | PODĚS | . | ||
104 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
105 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | PODĚS | . | ||
106 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kladno | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | PODĚS | Pořadatel: VK Mladá Boleslav | . | |
108 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
109 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | PODĚS | . | ||
110 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
111 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín | - | PODĚS | . | ||
112 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
113 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | . | ||
114 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Řevnice | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
115 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
116 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Kladno | . | ||
117 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
118 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Řevnice | . | ||
119 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Kladno | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
121 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
122 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
123 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
124 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
125 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kolín | . | ||
126 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
127 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kolín | . | ||
128 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
129 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
130 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: VK Odolena Voda | . | |
131 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
132 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | PODĚS | - | Příbram A | . | ||
133 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram B | . | ||
134 | 30. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | . | ||
135 | 30. 3. 2025, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | PODĚS | . |