Komárov | - | Hořovice | |
Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram A | |
S V B C | - | Příbram B | |
Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | |
Komárov | - | Příbram B | |
S V B C | - | Příbram A | |
Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram B | |
S V B C | - | Hořovice | |
Komárov | - | Příbram A | |
Týnec nad Sázavou | - | VK Benešovská. | |
Kunice | - | Říčany | |
VK Benešovská. | - | Kunice | |
Říčany | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | |
VK Benešovská. | - | Říčany | |
Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Kunice |
Hořovice | - | Kunice | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram B | - | VK Benešovská. | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram A | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram B | - | Kunice | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Hořovice | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram A | - | VK Benešovská. | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram B | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Příbram A | - | Kunice | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Hořovice | - | VK Benešovská. | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | - | Komárov | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
S V B C | - | Říčany | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Komárov | - | S V B C | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Komárov | - | Říčany | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | - | S V B C | NE | 16.2. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Kunice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | S V B C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Králův Dvůr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Baník Příbram A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Baník Příbram B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbal Spirit Říčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | VK Týnec nad Sázavou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | . | |
2 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
3 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | S V B C | . | ||
4 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Komárov | . | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | S V B C | . | ||
6 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | S V B C | . | ||
8 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Komárov | . | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kunice | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | . | |
11 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
13 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Kunice | . | ||
14 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Říčany | . | ||
15 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | . | |
17 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
18 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | . | ||
19 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Příbram A | . | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Hořovice | . | ||
21 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Příbram B | . | ||
22 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Hořovice | . | ||
23 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Příbram A | . | ||
24 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Příbram B | . | ||
25 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | S V B C | Pořadatel: Volejbal SPIRIT Říčany | . | |
26 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
27 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
28 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Říčany | . | ||
29 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Komárov | . | ||
30 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: S V B C - hraje se v Řevnicích | . | |
32 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
33 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
34 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kunice | . | ||
35 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
36 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | VK Benešovská. | . | ||
37 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
38 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Kunice | . | ||
39 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | S V B C | - | VK Benešovská. | . | ||
40 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram | . | |
41 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
42 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Hořovice | . | ||
43 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Příbram A | . | ||
44 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Říčany | . | ||
45 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Hořovice | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov | . | |
47 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
48 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Příbram B | . | ||
49 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | . | ||
50 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram B | . | ||
51 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Příbram A | . | ||
52 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram B | . | ||
53 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Hořovice | . | ||
54 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram A | . | ||
55 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: VK Týnec nad Sázavou | . | |
56 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
57 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Kunice | . | ||
58 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
59 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Říčany | . | ||
60 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Kunice | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | . | |
62 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | VK Benešovská. | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
63 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
64 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Kunice | . | ||
65 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
66 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | VK Benešovská. | . | ||
67 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Týnec nad Sázavou | . | ||
68 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Kunice | . | ||
69 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | VK Benešovská. | . | ||
70 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Komárov | Pořadatel: Volejbal Králův Dvůr - hraje se v Chýni | . | |
71 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | S V B C | - | Říčany | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
72 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | S V B C | . | ||
73 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
74 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Říčany | . | ||
75 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | S V B C | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | S V B C | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | . | |
77 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
78 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Komárov | . | ||
79 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kunice | - | S V B C | . | ||
80 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Komárov | . | ||
81 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
82 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Komárov | . | ||
83 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Týnec nad Sázavou | - | S V B C | . | ||
84 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VK Benešovská. | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
85 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: Volejbal Spirit Říčany | . | |
86 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
87 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Příbram A | . | ||
88 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Říčany | . | ||
89 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Příbram B | . | ||
90 | 22. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Říčany | - | Příbram A | . |