TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Litomyšl | |
VK Holice | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | |
TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany |
SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | SO | 21.9. | 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | SO | 21.9. | 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl | - | VK Holice | SO | 21.9. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Litomyšl B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | VK Holice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Denemark V. | ||
2 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Holice | Sobotka V. | ||
3 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | Stehlík P. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Denemark V. | ||
5 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Holice | Sobotka V. | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Litomyšl | Stehlík P. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Litomyšl | Pavlíček V. | ||
8 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Graur I. | ||
9 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Sobotka V. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Litomyšl | Pavlíček V. | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Graur I. | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Sobotka V. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Sobotka V. | ||
14 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Roudenský M. | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Holice | Maťátko V. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Sobotka V. | ||
17 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Roudenský M. | ||
18 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Holice | Maťátko V. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Holice | Pavlíček V. | ||
20 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Litomyšl | Denemark V. | ||
21 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Šámal L. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Holice | Pavlíček V. | ||
23 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Litomyšl | Denemark V. | ||
24 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Šámal L. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Sobotka V. | ||
26 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Vyhnálek M. | ||
27 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Graur I. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Sobotka V. | ||
29 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Vyhnálek M. | ||
30 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Graur I. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Kvídera M. | ||
32 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Denemark V. | ||
33 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Záleská R. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Kvídera M. | ||
35 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Denemark V. | ||
36 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Záleská R. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Šámal L. | ||
38 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | Roudenský M. | ||
39 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Solař J. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Šámal L. | ||
41 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | Roudenský M. | ||
42 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Solař J. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Pavlíček V. | ||
44 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Denemark V. | ||
45 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | VK Litomyšl | Solař J. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Pavlíček V. | ||
47 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Denemark V. | ||
48 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | VK Litomyšl | Solař J. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Šámal L. | ||
50 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Kvídera M. | ||
51 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Stehlík P. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Šámal L. | ||
53 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Kvídera M. | ||
54 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Stehlík P. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Pavlíček V. | ||
56 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Litomyšl | Slezák V. | ||
57 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Holice | Denemark V. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | Pavlíček V. | ||
59 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Litomyšl | Slezák V. | ||
60 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Holice | Denemark V. |