Broumov B | - | VoCe nad Met. B | |
Broumov A | - | V.Dřevíč | |
Studnice | - | Teplice |
Teplice | - | Broumov B | ÚT | 24.9. | 17:00 |
V.Dřevíč | - | Studnice | ÚT | 24.9. | 17:00 |
VoCe nad Met. B | - | Broumov A | ÚT | 24.9. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Dřevíč, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Broumov B | . | ||
2 | 27. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | VoCe nad Met. B | . | ||
3 | 27. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice | - | V.Dřevíč | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov B | - | V.Dřevíč | . | ||
5 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. B | - | Teplice | . | ||
6 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Studnice | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Broumov B | . | ||
8 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice | - | Broumov A | . | ||
9 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | VoCe nad Met. B | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov B | - | VoCe nad Met. B | . | ||
11 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | V.Dřevíč | . | ||
12 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Teplice | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Teplice | - | Broumov B | . | ||
14 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | V.Dřevíč | - | Studnice | . | ||
15 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | VoCe nad Met. B | - | Broumov A | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov B | - | Broumov A | . | ||
17 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. B | - | Studnice | . | ||
18 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Teplice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Broumov B | . | ||
20 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Teplice | - | VoCe nad Met. B | . | ||
21 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Broumov A | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov B | - | Studnice | . | ||
23 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Teplice | . | ||
24 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. B | - | V.Dřevíč | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. B | - | Broumov B | . | ||
26 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Broumov A | . | ||
27 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Teplice | - | Studnice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov B | - | Teplice | . | ||
29 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Studnice | - | V.Dřevíč | . | ||
30 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | VoCe nad Met. B | . |