TVEROS Chomutov | - | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | |
VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | |
TVEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | |
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | - | TVEROS Chomutov |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | VK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "A" | . | ||
2 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
3 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "A" | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
4 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "A" | . | ||
6 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | . | ||
8 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | . | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | . | ||
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | . | ||
11 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | . | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:01 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | TVEROS Chomutov | - | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | . | ||
14 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | . | ||
15 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | . | ||
16 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | TVEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
17 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | . | ||
18 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem | - | TVEROS Chomutov | . |