Domažlice | - | Košutka | |
Loko Plzeň C | - | Union | |
Klatovy B | - |
Domažlice | - | Košutka | SO | 26.10. | 14:00 |
Loko Plzeň C | - | Union | SO | 26.10. | 14:00 |
Klatovy B | - | SO | 26.10. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Volejbal Klatovy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Union Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Plzeň Košutka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Volejbal Plzeň C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Domažlice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Klatovy B | - | Domažlice | . | ||
2 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | |||
3 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | Union | - | Košutka | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19. 10. 2024, 15:00 | Klatovy B | - | Domažlice | . | ||
5 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | |||
6 | 12. 10. 2024, 16:00 | Union | - | Košutka | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Košutka | . | ||
8 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Union | . | ||
9 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Klatovy B | - | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Košutka | . | ||
11 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Union | . | ||
12 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Klatovy B | - | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | Domažlice | . | |||
14 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | Union | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
15 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Košutka | - | Loko Plzeň C | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | Domažlice | . | |||
17 | 9. 11. 2024, 16:00 | Union | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
18 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Košutka | - | Loko Plzeň C | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | ||
20 | 16. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Klatovy B | - | Košutka | . | ||
21 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | - | Union | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | ||
23 | 16. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Klatovy B | - | Košutka | . | ||
24 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | - | Union | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23. 11. 2024, 12:00 | Union | - | Domažlice | . | ||
26 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Košutka | - | . | |||
27 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Klatovy B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 23. 11. 2024, 16:00 | Union | - | Domažlice | . | ||
29 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Košutka | - | . | |||
30 | 23. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Klatovy B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
32 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | . | |||
33 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Košutka | - | Union | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
35 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | . | |||
36 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Košutka | - | Union | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Košutka | - | Domažlice | . | ||
38 | 7. 12. 2024, 12:00 | Union | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | ||
39 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | - | Klatovy B | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Košutka | - | Domažlice | . | ||
41 | 7. 12. 2024, 16:00 | Union | - | Loko Plzeň C | . | ||
42 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | - | Klatovy B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | . | |||
44 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Klatovy B | - | Union | Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV | . | |
45 | 14. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Košutka | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | . | |||
47 | 14. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Klatovy B | - | Union | Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV | . | |
48 | 14. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Košutka | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Domažlice | . | ||
50 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Košutka | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
51 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Union | - | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Loko Plzeň C | - | Domažlice | . | ||
53 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Košutka | - | Klatovy B | . | ||
54 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Union | - | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Union | . | ||
56 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | - | Košutka | . | |||
57 | 19. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Klatovy B | - | Loko Plzeň C | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Union | . | ||
59 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | - | Košutka | . | |||
60 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Klatovy B | - | Loko Plzeň C | . |