Č.Kostelec B | - | SK Náchod | |
Hronov JU | - | Hronov C | |
Rtyně | - | Opočno B | |
VoCe nad Met. A | - | SK N.Město A |
SK Náchod | - | SK N.Město A | ST | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Opočno B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | ST | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Hronov C | - | Rtyně | ST | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov JU | ST | 11.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Opočno, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | SPORT KLUB Náchod, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
2 | 21. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Opočno B | . | ||
3 | 21. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | SK N.Město A | . | ||
4 | 21. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Rtyně | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28. 8. 2024, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . | ||
6 | 28. 8. 2024, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Rtyně | . | ||
7 | 28. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
8 | 28. 8. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Č.Kostelec B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
10 | 4. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Hronov C | . | ||
11 | 4. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Rtyně | - | Opočno B | . | ||
12 | 4. 9. 2024, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | SK N.Město A | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 9. 2024, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | SK N.Město A | . | ||
14 | 11. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . | ||
15 | 11. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Rtyně | . | ||
16 | 11. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov JU | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Hronov JU | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
18 | 18. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Rtyně | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
19 | 18. 9. 2024, 17:00 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Hronov C | . | ||
20 | 18. 9. 2024, 17:00 | SK N.Město A | - | Opočno B | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25. 9. 2024, 17:00 | SK Náchod | - | Opočno B | . | ||
22 | 25. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Hronov C | - | SK N.Město A | . | ||
23 | 25. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Č.Kostelec B | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . | ||
24 | 25. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Hronov JU | - | Rtyně | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 10. 2024, 17:00 | Rtyně | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
26 | 2. 10. 2024, 17:00 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
27 | 2. 10. 2024, 17:00 | SK N.Město A | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
28 | 2. 10. 2024, 17:00 | Opočno B | - | Hronov C | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 7. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | Hronov C | . | ||
30 | 7. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
31 | 7. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
32 | 7. 5. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Rtyně | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
34 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Rtyně | - | SK N.Město A | . | ||
35 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Opočno B | . | ||
36 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov C | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
38 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
39 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | Rtyně | . | ||
40 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
42 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Opočno B | . | ||
43 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Rtyně | - | Hronov C | . | ||
44 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | Č.Kostelec B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 4. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | Hronov JU | . | ||
46 | 4. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Rtyně | . | ||
47 | 4. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . | ||
48 | 4. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | SK N.Město A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Opočno B | - | SK Náchod | . | ||
50 | 11. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK N.Město A | - | Hronov C | . | ||
51 | 11. 6. 2025, 17:30 | VoCe nad Met. A | - | Č.Kostelec B | . | ||
52 | 11. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Rtyně | - | Hronov JU | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 18. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK Náchod | - | Rtyně | . | ||
54 | 18. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov JU | - | VoCe nad Met. A | . | ||
55 | 18. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | SK N.Město A | . | ||
56 | 18. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Opočno B | . |