- | Šlapanice D | ||
TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | SSK Břeclav | |
VK Moravská Slávia | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VS Drásov | |
TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. |
- | Šlapanice D | SO | 7.9. | 13:00 | |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | SSK Břeclav | SO | 7.9. | 13:00 |
VK Moravská Slávia | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | SO | 7.9. | 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VS Drásov | SO | 7.9. | 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | NE | 8.9. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Marefy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalové sdružení Drásov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Orel jednota Pozořice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | VK PFN Znojmo - Přímětice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | . | |||
2 | 1. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Šlapanice D | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 31. 8. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | . | |||
7 | 1. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
8 | 31. 8. 2024, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
9 | 31. 8. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
10 | 31. 8. 2024, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Šlapanice D | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | Šlapanice D | . | |||
12 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
13 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | Řezáč M. | ||
14 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VS Drásov | Tobolák J. | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | Šlapanice D | . | |||
17 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
18 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | Řezáč M. | ||
19 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VS Drásov | Tobolák J. | ||
20 | 8. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | . | |||
22 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
23 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
24 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
25 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 15. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | . | |||
27 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
28 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
29 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
30 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | |||
32 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Šlapanice D | Řezáč M. | ||
33 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
34 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
35 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VS Drásov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | |||
37 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Šlapanice D | Řezáč M. | ||
38 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
39 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
40 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VS Drásov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | . | |||
42 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
43 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
44 | 29. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
45 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | . | |||
47 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
48 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
49 | 29. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
50 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | |||
52 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
53 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
54 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
55 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | |||
57 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
58 | 6. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
59 | 6. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
60 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | . | |||
62 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
63 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
64 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
65 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | . | |||
67 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
68 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
69 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
70 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | |||
72 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
73 | 20. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
74 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
75 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | SSK Břeclav | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | |||
77 | 20. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
78 | 20. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
79 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
80 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | SSK Břeclav | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | . | |||
82 | 27. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Šlapanice D | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
83 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VS Drásov | Grym J. | ||
84 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
85 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | . | |||
87 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
88 | 15. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VS Drásov | Grym J. | ||
89 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
90 | 26. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | |||
92 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
93 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
94 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
95 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | SSK Břeclav | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 26. 4. 2025, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | |||
97 | 26. 4. 2025, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
98 | 26. 4. 2025, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
99 | 26. 4. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
100 | 26. 4. 2025, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | SSK Břeclav | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | . | |||
102 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
103 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
104 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
105 | 4. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 3. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | . | |||
107 | 3. 5. 2025, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
108 | 3. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
109 | 3. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
110 | 4. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | |||
112 | 11. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
113 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
114 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
115 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Šlapanice D | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | |||
117 | 11. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
118 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
119 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
120 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Šlapanice D | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | . | |||
122 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
123 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
124 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
125 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | . | |||
127 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
128 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
129 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
130 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | VS Drásov | . | |||
132 | 25. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
133 | 25. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
134 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
135 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | VS Drásov | . | |||
137 | 25. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | ||
138 | 25. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
139 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
140 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | . | |||
142 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
143 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
144 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
145 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VS Drásov | . |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | . | |||
147 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
148 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
149 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
150 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | VS Drásov | . |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | |||
152 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
153 | 15. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
154 | 15. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
155 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . | |||
157 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | SSK Břeclav | . | ||
158 | 15. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
159 | 15. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
160 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | . | |||
162 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
163 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
164 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
165 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 21. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | . | |||
167 | 21. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Moravská Slávia | - | TJ Sokol Marefy | . | ||
168 | 21. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | . | ||
169 | 21. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Šlapanice D | - | VS Drásov | . | ||
170 | 21. 6. 2025, 13:00 | SSK Břeclav | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | . |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 28. 6. 2025, 10:00 | - | SSK Břeclav | . | |||
172 | 28. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
173 | 28. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VS Drásov | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
174 | 29. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
175 | 29. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 28. 6. 2025, 13:00 | - | SSK Břeclav | . | |||
177 | 28. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Šlapanice D | . | ||
178 | 28. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VS Drásov | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice C | . | ||
179 | 29. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | VK Moravská Slávia | . | ||
180 | 29. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Marefy | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |