Volejbal Tábor A | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | |
TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | VSK Český Krumlov | |
VSK Český Krumlov | - | Volejbal Tábor A | |
Škola volejbalu B | - | Škola volejbalu A | |
Škola volejbalu A | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | |
SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | Škola volejbalu B | |
TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | |
Volejbal Rudolfov | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | |
TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Škola volejbalu B | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | SO | 1.3. | 9:00 |
TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | Škola volejbalu B | SO | 1.3. | 10:30 |
TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | SO | 1.3. | 12:00 |
TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | Škola volejbalu A | SO | 1.3. | 9:00 |
VSK Český Krumlov | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice | SO | 1.3. | 10:30 |
Škola volejbalu A | - | VSK Český Krumlov | SO | 1.3. | 12:00 |
Volejbal Tábor A | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | SO | 1.3. | 9:00 |
SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | Volejbal Tábor A | SO | 1.3. | 10:30 |
Volejbal Rudolfov | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | SO | 1.3. | 12:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Tábor A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbal Rudolfov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Škola volejbalu A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Škola volejbalu B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | SK TŘEBÍN LVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | VSK Český Krumlov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Tatran Prachatice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | Pořadatel: Volejbal Tábor (SH Mír, Tábor) | . | |
2 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | Škola volejbalu A | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | . | ||
3 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | Volejbal Rudolfov | - | Škola volejbalu A | . | ||
4 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | Škola volejbalu B | . | ||
5 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | Volejbal Tábor A | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice | . | ||
6 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | Škola volejbalu B | - | Volejbal Tábor A | . | ||
7 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | VSK Český Krumlov | . | ||
8 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | . | ||
9 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | VSK Český Krumlov | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice | Pořadatel: Jindřichův Hradec (SH J. Hradec) | . | |
11 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | . | ||
12 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | . | ||
13 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | Volejbal Tábor A | . | ||
14 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | Volejbal Tábor A | - | Škola volejbalu A | . | ||
15 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | Škola volejbalu A | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | . | ||
16 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VSK Český Krumlov | - | Škola volejbalu B | . | ||
17 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | Škola volejbalu B | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | . | ||
18 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | Volejbal Rudolfov | - | Škola volejbalu B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Tábor A | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | Pořadatel: Volejbal Tábor (hala Kvapilova, Tábor) | . | |
20 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | VSK Český Krumlov | . | ||
21 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | VSK Český Krumlov | - | Volejbal Tábor A | . | ||
22 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Škola volejbalu B | - | Škola volejbalu A | Pořadatel: Škola volejbalu (hala Hrdějovice) | . | |
23 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | Škola volejbalu A | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | . | ||
24 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | Škola volejbalu B | . | ||
25 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | Pořadatel: ??? | . | |
26 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | Volejbal Rudolfov | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | . | ||
27 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | Škola volejbalu B | - | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | Pořadatel: ??? | . | |
29 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | - | Škola volejbalu B | . | ||
30 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec | - | TJ ČZ Strakonice | . | ||
31 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Tatran Prachatice | - | Škola volejbalu A | Pořadatel: ??? | . | |
32 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | VSK Český Krumlov | - | TJ Tatran Prachatice | . | ||
33 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | Škola volejbalu A | - | VSK Český Krumlov | . | ||
34 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Tábor A | - | Volejbal Rudolfov | Pořadatel: Volejbal Tábor (hala Kvapilova, Tábor) | . | |
35 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | - | Volejbal Tábor A | . | ||
36 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | Volejbal Rudolfov | - | SK TŘEBÍN LVi | . |