Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Baník Rtyně | |
Pouchov | - | RÉMA Rychnov | |
ST.Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš U22 | |
SK Náchod U22 | - | Nová Paka | |
Jičín | - | Červený Kostelec U22 |
Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Baník Rtyně | NE | 13.10. | 13:00 |
Pouchov | - | RÉMA Rychnov | NE | 13.10. | 13:00 |
ST.Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš U22 | NE | 13.10. | 13:00 |
SK Náchod U22 | - | Nová Paka | NE | 13.10. | 13:00 |
Jičín | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | NE | 13.10. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SPORT KLUB Náchod U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Třebeš U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VKM RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Pouchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | VKM Nová Paka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Jičín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Třebeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
2 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Jičín | . | ||
3 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Pouchov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
7 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Jičín | . | ||
8 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
9 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
10 | 22. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Pouchov | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
12 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
13 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
14 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
15 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
17 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
18 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
19 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
22 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
23 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
24 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Pouchov | . | ||
25 | 27. 10. 2024, 09:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | Baník Rtyně | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
27 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
28 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
29 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Pouchov | . | ||
30 | 27. 10. 2024, 13:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | Baník Rtyně | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
32 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
34 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
35 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Jičín | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
37 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
38 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
39 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
40 | 10. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Jičín | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
42 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
43 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | Pouchov | . | ||
44 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
45 | 24. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 24. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
47 | 24. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . | ||
48 | 24. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | Pouchov | . | ||
49 | 24. 11. 2024, 13:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
50 | 24. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
52 | 8. 12. 2024, 11:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
53 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
54 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Jičín | . | ||
55 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Nová Paka | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
57 | 8. 12. 2024, 15:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
58 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
59 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Jičín | . | ||
60 | 8. 12. 2024, 13:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Nová Paka | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
62 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | Pouchov | . | ||
63 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
64 | 19. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
65 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Třebeš U22 | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
67 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | Pouchov | . | ||
68 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
69 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
70 | 19. 1. 2025, 13:00 | SK Náchod U22 | - | Třebeš U22 | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
72 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
73 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | Jičín | . | ||
74 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
75 | 26. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Třebeš U20 | - | SK Náchod U22 | . | ||
77 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Třebeš U22 | - | Červený Kostelec U22 | . | ||
78 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | RÉMA Rychnov | - | Jičín | . | ||
79 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Baník Rtyně | - | Nová Paka | . | ||
80 | 26. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | ST.Město-Náchod | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
82 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
83 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Nová Paka | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
84 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
85 | 2. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | SK Náchod U22 | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Sokol Třebeš U20 | . | ||
87 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | ST.Město-Náchod | - | Baník Rtyně | . | ||
88 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Nová Paka | - | RÉMA Rychnov | . | ||
89 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Třebeš U22 | . | ||
90 | 2. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec U22 | - | SK Náchod U22 | . |