SK Nový Lískovec | - | ||
Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Orel Židenice B | |
Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice |
- | Sokol Brno - Husovice | ČT | 19.9. | 17:30 | |
Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | ČT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | ČT | 19.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Orel jednota Brno - Židenice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Nový Lískovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Husovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | . | |||
2 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . | ||
3 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | |||
5 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . | ||
6 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | . | |||
8 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Orel Židenice B | . | ||
9 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:30 | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . | |||
11 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | ||
12 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | . | |||
14 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . | ||
15 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | Orel Židenice B | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | - | Orel Židenice B | . | |||
17 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . | ||
18 | 13. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | . | |||
20 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . | ||
21 | 15. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Židenice B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . | |||
23 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . | ||
24 | 20. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | . | |||
26 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Orel Židenice B | . | ||
27 | 22. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . | |||
29 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | ||
30 | 27. 5. 2025, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | . | |||
32 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . | ||
33 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | |||
35 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . | ||
36 | 5. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | . | |||
38 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Orel Židenice B | . | ||
39 | 10. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | - | Sokol Brno - Husovice | . | |||
41 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | ||
42 | 12. 6. 2025, 17:30 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 17. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | . | |||
44 | 17. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | SK Nový Lískovec | . | ||
45 | 17. 6. 2025, 17:30 | Sokol Brno - Husovice | - | Orel Židenice B | . |